Soccer predictions

Soccer predictions

Below are our picks from our staff, predictions have a high probability that they will hit. We try to maintain high efficiency and check our betting live. Thanks that our site is updated frequently.

Why we share predictions for free? Now We are currently testing our system and try to improve it, thanks to your remarks will be even better and have more efficient picks. If you like our page, put a link to h2hteams.com on your website, blog, facebook profile or twitter.

Good football predictions: https://www.fctables.com/predictions/. You can also check tomorrow football matches
Actual predictions
Date Match H2H Tip Odd S
Sa, 31 october
09:00 Tyumen vs NoSta H2H 1 1.22
-
10:00 Karabukspor vs Etimesgut Belediyespor H2H 2 1.25
-
12:00 Spartak Nalchik vs Inter Cherkessk H2H 1 1.19
?
12:00 Belshina Bobruisk vs Shakhtyor Soligorsk H2H 2 1.30
?
12:30 Sheffield United vs Manchester City H2H 2 1.31
?
13:00 Real Madrid vs Huesca H2H 1 1.34
?
14:00 Volga Ulyanovsk vs Zenit Izhevsk H2H 1 1.35
?
14:00 FC KTP vs AC Kajaani H2H 1 1.25
?
14:30 Arminia Bielefeld vs Borussia Dortmund H2H 2 1.36
?
14:30 FC Köln vs Bayern Munich H2H 2 1.25
?
15:00 Stockport vs Weymouth H2H 1 1.34
?
15:00 Kidderminster vs Blyth Spartans H2H 1 1.33
?
16:00 Galatasaray vs Ankaragucu H2H 1 1.32
?
17:00 Inter vs Parma H2H 1 1.32
?
17:30 Liverpool vs West Ham H2H 1 1.41
?
18:00 America RN vs Globo FC H2H 1 1.30
?
18:00 Zeljeznicar vs Radnik Bijeljina H2H 1 1.30
?
19:30 FK Haugesund vs Aalesund H2H 1 1.40
?
19:45 Club Bruges vs KV Mechelen H2H 1 1.29
?
20:00 Nantes vs PSG H2H 2 1.44
?
Last 90 days predictions
Date Match H2H Tip Odd S
Fr, 30 october
19:00 Dinamo Bucuresti vs Astra Giurgiu H2H 1 1.24
P
18:00 Kalsdorf vs ATSV Stadl Paura H2H 1 1.23
+
13:00 ENPPI vs Tanta H2H 1 1.48
-
We, 28 october
19:30 Fuglafjørdur vs B36 Torshavn H2H 2 1.19
+
18:30 Westfalia Rhynern vs TuS Erndtebrueck H2H 1 1.31
P
18:00 Bischofswerdaer FV vs Chemnitzer FC H2H 2 1.30
+
12:00 Mashal Muborak vs Pakhtakor Tashkent H2H 2 1.20
+
09:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II vs Novosibirsk FK H2H 2 1.46
+
Tu, 27 october
19:45 Athlone Town vs Bray Wanderers H2H 2 1.32
+
19:45 Wexford Youths vs Longford Town H2H 2 1.41
-
18:00 SV Stripfing vs Wiener Neustadt H2H 1 1.20
P
Mo, 26 october
17:30 Etar vs Beroe H2H 2 1.43
+
14:00 Torpedo Zhodino vs FK Slutsk H2H 1 1.34
+
Su, 25 october
19:45 Juventus vs Verona H2H 1 1.40
-
18:15 Montana vs Ludogorets Razgrad H2H 2 1.59
+
17:00 Molde vs Stroemsgodset H2H 1 1.30
+
16:00 IFK Vaernamo vs Oskarshamns AIK H2H 1 1.35
-
16:00 Omonia Nicosia vs Enosis Paralimni H2H 1 1.35
-
15:45 RKC Waalwijk vs Feyenoord H2H 2 1.38
-
15:00 Young Boys vs Luzern H2H 1 1.39
+
15:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Slovan Bratislava H2H 1 1.23
-
14:35 Al Sahel SC vs Al-Qadsia H2H 2 1.36
+
14:30 Al-Ahli vs Al-Sadd H2H 2 1.18
+
14:00 Sibenik vs Dinamo Zagreb H2H 2 1.33
+
14:00 Lillestroem vs Sandnes H2H 1 1.28
+
14:00 Rakow Czestochowa vs Stal Mielec H2H 1 1.34
+
14:00 Benevento vs Napoli H2H 2 1.27
+
13:00 Fredrikstad vs Brattvaag H2H 1 1.23
+
12:30 Optik Rathenow vs Carl Zeiss Jena H2H 2 1.38
+
12:00 Nykoepings BIS vs Sollentuna FF H2H 2 1.20
+
Sa, 24 october
19:30 FC Porto vs Gil Vicente H2H 1 1.36
+
19:00 Liverpool vs Sheffield United H2H 1 1.22
+
16:50 Al-Salibikhaet vs Al-Salmiyah H2H 2 1.41
+
16:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 H2H 1 1.18
+
16:00 Genoa vs Inter H2H 2 1.35
+
16:00 Baltika vs Irtysh H2H 1 1.28
+
16:00 Winterthur vs Chiasso H2H 1 1.29
P
15:30 Dinamo Minsk vs Belshina Bobruisk H2H 1 1.23
+
15:00 Austria Wien vs Salzburg H2H 2 1.35
+
14:00 Elgin vs Brechin H2H 1 1.19
+
14:00 Ilkeston FC vs Hartlepool H2H 2 1.27
+
14:00 Dag and Red vs Hartley Wintney H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Norwich vs Wycombe H2H 1 1.25
+
13:30 BATE Borisov vs FK Vitebsk H2H 1 1.25
+
13:00 Apollon Limassol vs Nea Salamis H2H 1 1.22
+
13:00 Zvezda Ryazan vs Khimki 2 H2H 1 1.29
+
12:30 SV Kirchanschoring vs FC Pipinsried H2H 2 1.34
P
12:00 Heider SV vs Teutonia Ottensen H2H 2 1.38
-
12:00 Taeby FK vs Vasalunds IF H2H 2 1.28
+
12:00 Ulm vs TSG Balingen H2H 1 1.25
+
12:00 Ishoej BK vs Fremad Valby H2H 1 1.28
+
11:30 West Ham vs Manchester City H2H 2 1.49
-
11:30 BSG Chemie Leipzig vs Bischofswerdaer FV H2H 1 1.24
+
11:00 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Vorskla H2H 2 1.36
-
Fr, 23 october
19:00 Cambuur vs Roda H2H 1 1.33
+
18:45 Arbroath vs Hearts H2H 2 1.20
+
17:30 Wiener SK vs SC Neusiedl am See 1919 H2H 1 1.30
+
17:00 WSC Hertha vs ATSV Stadl Paura H2H 1 1.20
+
16:45 FC Volendam vs FC Dordrecht H2H 1 1.24
+
10:00 Strogino vs Sokol Saratov H2H 2 1.29
-
Th, 22 october
15:30 KuPS vs Haka H2H 1 1.28
-
15:30 FC Inter vs TPS H2H 1 1.38
+
14:00 Dinamo Brest vs FK Slutsk H2H 1 1.28
+
12:40 Abha vs Al Hilal H2H 2 1.52
-
We, 21 october
17:30 IFK Haninge BRB vs Oerebro H2H 2 1.25
+
17:00 Degerfors vs Oergryte FF H2H 1 1.26
+
16:30 Werder Bremen II vs Oberneuland H2H 1 1.38
+
15:30 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Terek Grozny H2H 2 1.45
-
15:00 Floriana vs Senglea Athletic H2H 1 1.08
+
13:00 FK Poprad vs Podbrezova H2H 2 1.33
P
12:00 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk vs Spartak Moscow H2H 2 1.53
-
09:30 Brisbane City vs Peninsula Power H2H 2 1.83
+
Tu, 20 october
16:55 Burgan SC vs Al-Qadsia H2H 2 1.25
+
16:00 Rudar Velenje vs Maribor H2H 2 1.19
+
15:00 Banga Gargzdai vs Zalgiris Vilnius H2H 2 1.28
+
14:40 Al-Salmiyah vs Khaitan SC H2H 1 1.24
-
11:00 Dinamo-Auto vs FC Sheriff H2H 2 1.14
+
Mo, 19 october
15:30 Helmond Sport vs De Graafschap H2H 2 1.34
+
Su, 18 october
23:15 Cerro Porteno vs Luqueno H2H 1 1.38
+
18:45 Roma vs Benevento H2H 1 1.42
+
18:00 Debrecen vs Dorogi FC H2H 1 1.29
+
16:45 Al-Garrafa vs Al-Khuraitiat H2H 1 1.56
+
14:00 Fuglafjørdur vs NSI Runavik H2H 2 1.30
+
13:00 HJK vs HIFK H2H 1 1.20
+
13:00 Hajduk Split vs Sibenik H2H 1 1.29
-
11:00 Buriram United vs Nakhon Ratchasima FC H2H 1 1.42
-
10:15 Feyenoord vs Sparta Rotterdam H2H 1 1.35
-
09:30 Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata FC H2H 2 1.27
+
Sa, 17 october
23:00 Binacional vs Sporting Cristal H2H 2 1.37
+
18:30 CFR Cluj vs Botosani H2H 1 1.17
+
18:00 AZ Alkmaar vs VVV-Venlo H2H 1 1.32
-
17:30 Olympiacos vs Atromitos H2H 1 1.32
+
17:00 Braga vs Nacional H2H 1 1.33
+
15:05 Rijeka vs NK Varazdin H2H 1 1.31
+
15:00 Neman Grodno vs FK Gorodeya H2H 1 1.30
-
14:15 Al-Ain vs Al-Khaleej H2H 1 1.32
+
14:00 Rukh Vynnyky vs Dynamo Kyiv H2H 2 1.23
+
14:00 Gloucester City vs Blyth Spartans H2H 1 1.30
+
13:00 Olimpik Sarajevo vs Zeljeznicar H2H 2 1.38
+
13:00 Landskrona BoIS vs Oskarshamns AIK H2H 1 1.33
+
12:00 Avan Academy vs Shirak H2H 1 1.30
+
12:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs FC Volgar H2H 1 1.32
+
12:00 IK Oddevold vs Vaenersborgs FK H2H 1 1.29
+
11:00 Lindome GIF vs Qviding FIF H2H 1 1.35
-
08:30 Holland Park Hawks vs SWQ Thunder H2H 2 1.28
+
Fr, 16 october
19:00 Nimes vs PSG H2H 2 1.35
+
16:30 Wattens vs Floridsdorfer AC H2H 1 1.40
-
Th, 15 october
15:30 Honka vs IFK Mariehamn H2H 1 1.33
+
11:30 Nykoepings BIS vs Oestersunds FK H2H 2 1.13
+
We, 14 october
21:00 LDU de Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca H2H 1 1.28
+
21:00 Once Caldas vs Cucuta H2H 1 1.40
-
19:00 Deportivo Cali vs Chico FC H2H 1 1.27
+
12:00 Kolomna vs Zenit St. Petersburg 2 H2H 2 1.35
+
10:00 Dinamo Barnaul vs Lada Togliati H2H 1 1.12
+
Tu, 13 october
21:00 Flamengo vs Goias H2H 1 1.26
+
18:45 Peterhead vs Brechin H2H 1 1.17
+
16:30 Torpedo Moscow vs Dinamo Briansk H2H 1 1.27
+
15:30 KamAZ vs Ural II H2H 1 1.29
-
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Spartak Moscow II H2H 1 1.27
+
14:30 Slovacko vs Pribram H2H 1 1.34
P
Mo, 12 october
17:00 Qviding FIF vs IFK Vaernamo H2H 2 1.25
+
Su, 11 october
12:00 Sandvikens IF vs IFK Berga H2H 1 1.20
+
08:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth vs Olympic F.C. H2H 2 1.29
+
04:30 Jeju United vs Ansan Greeners H2H 1 1.32
-
Sa, 10 october
21:30 Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Concepcion H2H 1 1.32
-
16:15 Bala Town vs Aberystwyth H2H 1 1.28
+
14:00 Livingston vs Alloa Athletic H2H 1 1.20
+
14:00 Aengelholms FF vs Vinbergs IF H2H 1 1.25
-
14:00 Banga Gargzdai vs Suduva H2H 2 1.22
+
13:30 Cardif Met University vs Connah's Quay H2H 2 1.33
+
13:00 MISC-MIFA vs PDRM H2H 1 1.52
+
12:30 Manisa Buyukşehir Belediyespor vs Inegolspor H2H 1 1.27
+
10:00 Holland Park Hawks vs Mitchelton H2H 2 1.45
+
05:30 Launceston City vs Olympia FC Warriors H2H 2 1.30
+
Fr, 09 october
17:30 Wiener SK vs Karabakh Wien H2H 1 1.39
-
16:45 Bohemian FC vs Cork City H2H 1 1.34
+
13:00 Irtysh vs Torpedo Moscow H2H 2 1.29
+
11:00 Tekstilshchik vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 2 1.31
+
09:45 Adelaide Comets vs Modbury Jets H2H 1 1.28
+
Th, 08 october
16:00 Vaendra JK Vaprus vs FC Kohtla-Jaerve H2H 1 1.32
+
10:00 FC Chelyabinsk vs Krylya Sovetov Samara II H2H 1 1.21
+
We, 07 october
22:15 Flamengo vs Sport H2H 1 1.42
+
18:45 Montrose vs Ross County H2H 2 1.33
-
18:45 St. Mirren vs Partick Thistle H2H 1 1.45
+
18:00 ENPPI vs Al Ahly H2H 2 1.50
+
18:00 IFK Vaernamo vs FC Linkoeping City H2H 1 1.23
+
17:00 Broenshoej vs Lyngby H2H 2 1.19
-
17:00 Holbaek vs Fremad Amager H2H 2 1.23
+
16:30 Hudiksvalls FF vs GIF Sundsvall H2H 2 1.42
+
15:30 Al-Hidd vs Busaiteen H2H 1 1.27
+
15:30 Manama vs Muharraq H2H 2 1.25
+
15:30 Pyramids FC vs FC Masr H2H 1 1.15
+
09:30 Olympic F.C. vs Moreton Bay United H2H 1 1.27
+
09:00 Blaublitz Akita vs YSCC H2H 1 1.26
-
Tu, 06 october
19:00 Helmond Sport vs Cambuur H2H 2 1.25
+
18:45 Stirling Albion vs Arbroath H2H 2 1.35
+
18:45 Albion Rovers vs Ayr United H2H 2 1.16
+
17:30 Bonner SC vs RW Essen H2H 2 1.26
+
17:00 Haessleholms IF vs Halmstads BK H2H 2 1.14
+
Mo, 05 october
17:00 Degerfors vs Vaesteraas SK H2H 1 1.32
+
15:00 Universitatea Cluj vs Pandurii H2H 1 1.18
+
Su, 04 october
18:15 Aston Villa vs Liverpool H2H 2 1.50
-
17:30 Ermis Aradippou vs APOEL Nicosia H2H 2 1.21
-
17:30 PAS Giannina vs Olympiacos H2H 2 1.35
-
16:00 AC Milan vs Spezia H2H 1 1.43
+
15:15 PAOK Thessaloniki FC vs OFI Crete H2H 1 1.29
+
15:00 NK Varazdin vs Dinamo Zagreb H2H 2 1.30
+
14:00 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg vs SC Eltersdorf H2H 2 1.45
+
13:30 Liberec vs Pribram H2H 1 1.37
+
13:00 Arsenal vs Sheffield United H2H 1 1.52
+
11:00 Eskisehirspor vs Umraniyespor H2H 2 1.61
-
11:00 St.Johnstone vs Celtic H2H 2 1.49
+
10:30 Atalanta vs Cagliari H2H 1 1.28
+
10:00 Leningradets vs Kolomna H2H 1 1.29
+
07:00 Taringa Rovers vs Brisbane Knights H2H 1 1.24
+
Sa, 03 october
23:30 Barcelona SC vs El Nacional H2H 1 1.26
-
23:00 Sporting Cristal vs Atletico Grau H2H 1 1.28
-
18:30 Vaalerenga vs Mjoendalen H2H 1 1.35
+
17:00 Sparta Prague vs Jablonec H2H 1 1.41
+
16:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Schalke 04 H2H 1 1.32
+
16:30 Leeds vs Manchester City H2H 2 1.29
-
15:00 Sibenik vs Osijek H2H 2 1.27
+
14:00 Boston United vs AFC Mansfield H2H 1 1.24
+
14:00 FK Panevezys vs Suduva H2H 2 1.32
-
14:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs FK Spartaks H2H 1 1.44
+
14:00 Fram Reykjavik vs Throttur Reykjavík H2H 1 1.24
+
13:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Freiburg H2H 1 1.42
+
13:00 KF Shkendija vs FK Sileks H2H 1 1.33
-
13:00 Arendal Fotball vs Baerum H2H 1 1.28
+
13:00 FC Trollhaettan vs FK Karlskrona H2H 1 1.19
+
13:00 Sollentuna FF vs IFK Berga H2H 1 1.35
-
12:00 FC Ismaning vs Jahn Regensburg II H2H 1 2.16
-
12:00 Aarhus Fremad vs FC Sydvest H2H 1 1.30
+
11:30 KFUM Roskilde vs Nykoebing FC H2H 2 1.22
+
11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin vs VfB Auerbach H2H 1 1.35
+
11:30 Chelsea vs Crystal Palace H2H 1 1.57
+
11:30 Saevedalens IF vs Vaargaarda IK H2H 1 1.32
-
11:00 NoSta vs Lada Togliati H2H 1 1.23
+
09:00 Lions FC vs Gold Coast United FC H2H 1 1.25
+
Fr, 02 october
18:45 Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers H2H 1 1.26
+
13:00 Pulau Pinang vs Kelantan United H2H 1 1.23
+
13:00 Nasaf Qarshi vs Mashal Muborak H2H 1 1.28
+
Th, 01 october
15:30 Kultsu vs PEPO Lappeenranta H2H 2 1.22
+
10:00 Ha Noi TT vs FLC Thanh Hoa H2H 1 1.19
-
We, 30 september
19:30 Real Madrid vs Valladolid H2H 1 1.25
+
18:00 Burnley vs Manchester City H2H 2 1.26
+
17:00 Huesca vs Atletico Madrid H2H 2 1.55
-
16:30 Newport vs Newcastle United H2H 2 1.55
-
16:30 Oskarshamns AIK vs Varbergs BoIS FC H2H 2 1.45
-
16:00 Benevento vs Inter H2H 2 1.32
+
16:00 Lecce vs FeralpiSalo H2H 1 1.29
+
16:00 Dinamo Stavropol vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 2 1.30
+
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows vs Hibernians H2H 2 1.35
+
14:00 BK Forward vs Akropolis IF H2H 2 1.18
+
14:00 IK Gauthiod vs Ljungskile H2H 2 1.54
-
13:30 FK MAS Taborsko vs Bohemians 1905 H2H 2 1.28
+
13:30 Karvina vs FC Vlasim H2H 1 1.54
-
13:30 Pescara vs San Nicolo H2H 1 1.20
-
13:30 Bodens BK vs Vaesteraas SK H2H 2 1.42
+
13:00 Pisa vs Juve Stabia H2H 1 1.31
+
Tu, 29 september
18:45 Monza vs Triestina H2H 1 1.28
+
17:00 UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur vs Leiknir Reykjavik H2H 2 1.20
+
16:30 SPG Pasching/LASK Juniors vs FC Liefering H2H 2 1.25
-
15:30 Al-Hidd vs Al-Hala H2H 1 1.44
+
Mo, 28 september
18:00 Union Titus Petange vs CS Fola Esch H2H 2 1.51
+
16:00 Sogndal vs Kongsvinger H2H 1 1.20
+
12:00 Hebei CFFC vs Qingdao Huanghai H2H 1 1.31
+
Su, 27 september
19:00 Reims vs PSG H2H 2 1.19
+
19:00 Palmeiras vs Flamengo H2H 1 1.23
-
17:30 AEK Athens vs Lamia H2H 1 1.41
+
17:05 Hajduk Split vs NK Varazdin H2H 1 1.33
+
16:15 Club Bruges vs Cercle Bruges H2H 1 1.28
+
16:00 Napoli vs Genoa H2H 1 1.22
+
16:00 CFR Cluj vs Chindia Targoviste H2H 1 1.35
-
16:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Trencin H2H 1 1.23
+
16:00 Altay vs Eskisehirspor H2H 1 1.36
+
16:00 Decic Tuzi vs Sutjeska H2H 2 1.91
-
15:30 Manchester City vs Leicester H2H 1 1.34
-
15:00 IFK Vaernamo vs FC Trollhaettan H2H 1 1.34
+
14:30 Fredrikstad vs Tromsdalen H2H 1 1.41
+
14:00 Klubi 04 vs HJS Akatemia H2H 1 1.29
+
14:00 Celtic vs Hibernian H2H 1 1.29
+
13:30 Caernarfon vs TNS H2H 2 1.25
+
13:30 Hoffenheim vs Bayern Munich H2H 2 1.23
-
13:00 IF Sylvia vs Team TG FF H2H 1 1.26
+
12:00 Borussia Dortmund II vs Bonner SC H2H 1 1.24
-
11:30 BFC Dynamo vs Optik Rathenow H2H 1 1.24
-
11:00 Motherwell vs Rangers H2H 2 1.30
+
10:00 Okzhetpes Kokshetau vs Kairat Almaty H2H 2 1.25
-
07:30 Shanghai Shenhua vs Henan Jianye H2H 1 1.35
+
07:30 Shandong Luneng vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. H2H 1 1.11
-
06:00 FC Chita vs Leningradets H2H 2 1.26
+
Sa, 26 september
23:00 Sporting Cristal vs Ayacucho FC H2H 1 1.35
+
19:00 Ajax vs Vitesse H2H 1 1.37
+
17:00 Slavia Prague vs Slovacko H2H 1 1.49
+
17:00 Skalica vs Puchov H2H 1 1.31
-
17:00 Slovan Bratislava vs Ruzomberok H2H 1 1.30
+
16:30 West Bromwich Albion vs Chelsea H2H 2 1.52
-
14:00 Folkestone Invicta vs Wingate & Finchley H2H 1 1.30
+
14:00 Cukaricki vs Macva Sabac H2H 1 1.21
+
12:00 TSV Aubstadt vs VfR Garching H2H 1 1.60
P
12:00 Oberhausen vs VfB Homberg H2H 1 1.42
-
12:00 SV Roedinghausen vs Bergisch Gladbach H2H 1 1.54
+
12:00 Eintracht Stadtallendorf vs Elversberg H2H 2 1.36
+
11:30 Carl Zeiss Jena vs FSV Luckenwalde H2H 1 1.29
+
11:00 Oerebro Syrianska IF vs Vasalunds IF H2H 2 1.21
+
11:00 FC Minaj vs Dynamo Kyiv H2H 2 1.25
+
08:00 Pandurii vs CS Mioveni H2H 2 1.30
+
05:30 Para Hills Knights vs Campbelltown City H2H 2 1.32
+
05:00 Brisbane City U20 vs Brisbane Strikers U20 H2H 1 1.28
+
Fr, 25 september
20:30 Universitario de Deportes vs Atletico Grau H2H 1 1.40
+
19:30 Braga vs Santa Clara H2H 1 1.46
-
19:00 Cambuur vs Jong FC Utrecht H2H 1 1.30
+
18:45 Cabinteely vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.30
-
18:00 CSKA 1948 vs Etar H2H 1 1.26
+
17:00 Ulm vs Aalen H2H 1 1.29
-
16:45 Almere City FC vs Helmond Sport H2H 1 1.34
+
16:30 Naestved vs KFUM Roskilde H2H 1 1.40
+
16:00 Tromsoe vs Grorud H2H 1 1.35
+
13:00 MISC-MIFA vs Johor Darul Ta'zim FC H2H 2 1.19
-
Th, 24 september
18:45 Manchester City vs Bournemouth H2H 1 1.21
+
07:30 Henan Jianye vs Shandong Luneng H2H 2 1.32
+
We, 23 september
19:00 New Mexico United vs Rio Grande Valley FC H2H 1 1.28
P
18:45 Worcester vs Stafford Rangers H2H 2 1.38
+
18:45 Morecambe vs Newcastle United H2H 2 1.24
+
18:45 Fleetwood vs Everton H2H 2 1.29
+
17:00 Oberneuland vs Wolfsburg II H2H 2 1.35
-
17:00 Optik Rathenow vs Lokomotive Leipzig H2H 2 1.35
-
17:00 VSG Altglienicke vs Babelsberg H2H 1 1.26
-
17:00 Motala AIF FK vs IFK Vaernamo H2H 2 1.33
-
16:30 FeralpiSalo vs ASD Pineto H2H 1 1.33
+
16:00 Vasalunds IF vs Karlstad BK H2H 1 1.29
+
15:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara vs Dinamo Briansk H2H 1 1.20
+
13:30 Zilina B vs Slavoj Trebisov H2H 1 1.20
-
10:00 Kashima Antlers vs Shonan Bellmare H2H 1 1.35
+
Tu, 22 september
19:15 Luton vs Manchester United H2H 2 1.23
+
18:30 West Ham vs Hull H2H 1 1.28
+
18:00 El Zamalek vs Tanta H2H 1 1.17
+
07:30 Beijing Guoan vs Qingdao Huanghai H2H 1 1.22
+
Mo, 21 september
19:15 Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Manchester City H2H 2 1.46
+
18:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Waterford United H2H 1 1.29
+
16:00 Lillestroem vs Kongsvinger H2H 1 1.43
+
16:00 Sogndal vs Stjoerdals Blink H2H 1 1.21
+
10:00 FC Kyzylzhar Petropavlovsk vs Kairat Almaty H2H 2 1.24
+
Su, 20 september
18:45 Juventus vs Sampdoria H2H 1 1.42
+
16:30 Enosis Paralimni vs APOEL Nicosia H2H 2 1.43
+
16:00 Sparta Prague vs Zlin H2H 1 1.27
+
15:30 RoPS vs KuPS H2H 2 1.49
+
15:00 Tarxien Rainbows vs Balzan FC H2H 2 1.24
+
14:00 Basel vs FC Vaduz H2H 1 1.35
-
14:00 Piteaa vs IFK Umeaa H2H 1 1.28
+
13:30 Shkupi Skopje vs Renova H2H 1 1.52
+
13:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs FSV Mainz H2H 1 1.39
+
13:00 SV Drochtersen/Assel vs Heider SV H2H 1 1.23
+
12:30 Feyenoord vs Twente H2H 1 1.38
-
12:00 FK Slutsk vs BATE Borisov H2H 2 1.41
+
11:30 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin vs SV Lichtenberg 47 H2H 1 1.32
+
11:30 Zulte-Waregem vs Club Bruges H2H 2 1.38
+
11:00 Hibernian vs Rangers H2H 2 1.34
-
11:00 Nice vs PSG H2H 2 1.31
+
06:00 Jeonbuk FC vs Busan I'Park H2H 1 1.33
+
Sa, 19 september
22:30 Loudoun United vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds H2H 2 1.22
+
18:45 Waasland-Beveren vs Anderlecht H2H 2 1.41
+
18:00 Zeljeznicar vs FK Krupa H2H 1 1.28
-
17:30 AEL Limassol vs Karmiotissa Pano Polemidion H2H 1 1.38
+
17:00 Young Boys vs FC Zuerich H2H 1 1.22
+
16:30 Manchester United vs Crystal Palace H2H 1 1.41
-
16:00 Podbrezova vs Zilina B H2H 1 1.31
+
16:00 FC Rostov vs FC Rotor Volgograd H2H 1 1.31
+
15:00 Wattens vs LASK Linz H2H 2 1.46
-
14:30 Dukla Praha vs Trinec H2H 1 1.32
+
14:30 Irtysh vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 2 1.13
+
14:30 FC Oss vs Cambuur H2H 2 1.25
-
14:30 AZ Alkmaar vs PEC Zwolle H2H 1 1.29
-
13:30 FC Midtjylland vs Lyngby H2H 1 1.30
+
13:30 Ural vs Zenit St. Petersburg H2H 2 1.32
-
13:00 SSV Jeddeloh vs Oberneuland H2H 1 1.40
-
12:00 Elversberg vs TSV Schott Mainz H2H 1 1.26
+
12:00 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Chongqing Lifan H2H 1 1.17
+
12:00 Oberhausen vs Bergisch Gladbach H2H 1 1.31
-
11:30 BFC Dynamo vs Bischofswerdaer FV H2H 1 1.34
+
11:30 Germania Halberstadt vs VSG Altglienicke H2H 2 1.36
+
08:30 Peninsula Power vs Brisbane City H2H 1 1.25
+
Fr, 18 september
19:00 Roda vs FC Dordrecht H2H 1 1.32
+
19:00 Lyon vs Nimes H2H 1 1.24
-
18:45 Galway United FC vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.19
+
18:00 Famalicao vs Benfica H2H 2 1.36
+
17:30 Wiener SK vs Wiener Neustadt H2H 1 1.32
+
17:00 FC Krasnodar vs Khimki H2H 1 1.38
+
17:00 Wolfsburg II vs HSC Hannover H2H 1 1.20
+
16:00 Vojvodina vs FK Radnik Surdulica H2H 1 1.29
+
We, 16 september
18:45 Leeds vs Hull H2H 1 1.34
-
17:30 VfB Homberg vs Fortuna Koeln H2H 2 1.30
+
17:00 West Bromwich Albion vs Harrogate H2H 1 1.39
+
15:30 FC KTP vs IF Gnistan H2H 1 1.40
+
14:30 Olimpik Sarajevo vs FK Sarajevo H2H 2 1.32
+
14:00 Usti nad Orlici vs Zlin H2H 2 1.30
-
Tu, 15 september
18:30 West Ham vs Charlton H2H 1 1.38
+
16:45 Almere City FC vs FC Oss H2H 1 1.36
+
12:00 Inglewood United U20 vs Perth U20 H2H 2 1.40
+
Mo, 14 september
18:00 NAC Breda vs FC Den Bosch H2H 1 1.40
+
16:00 Ranheim vs Ull/Kisa H2H 1 1.26
-
15:30 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Arsenal Tula H2H 1 1.29
+
Su, 13 september
17:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Mlada Boleslav H2H 1 1.17
+
16:30 Waldhof Mannheim vs Freiburg H2H 2 1.26
+
16:00 FC Rotor Volgograd vs FC Krasnodar H2H 2 1.31
+
15:15 Debrecen vs FC Ajka H2H 1 1.27
+
15:00 Wolfsberger AC vs Salzburg H2H 2 1.31
+
14:00 Zorya vs Illichivets H2H 1 1.31
-
13:30 SC Wiedenbrueck vs Paderborn H2H 2 1.26
+
13:00 Hammer SpVg vs Holzwickeder H2H 2 1.33
+
12:30 Sparta Rotterdam vs Ajax H2H 2 1.30
+
10:30 FC Liefering vs Rapid Wien (A) H2H 1 1.22
+
10:00 FC Kohtla-Jaerve vs Flora Tallinn U21 H2H 2 1.25
+
Sa, 12 september
18:00 Zrinjski Mostar vs FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj H2H 1 1.26
+
17:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Ruzomberok H2H 1 1.34
+
16:30 Slovan Bratislava vs Spartak Trnava H2H 1 1.32
+
16:30 Liverpool vs Leeds H2H 1 1.30
+
15:15 Al-Khuraitiat vs Al-Sailiya H2H 2 1.41
+
14:00 Leiknir Reykjavik vs UMF Leiknir Faskrudsfjoerdur H2H 1 1.20
+
14:00 Kvik Halden vs Moss H2H 1 1.33
+
14:00 Fredrikstad vs Alta H2H 1 1.26
+
14:00 Kairat Almaty vs Kaisar Kyzylorda H2H 1 1.41
+
13:30 Nuernberg vs RasenBallsport Leipzig H2H 2 1.34
+
13:00 Pahang vs PDRM H2H 1 1.24
+
13:00 La Fiorita Montegiardino vs SP Libertas H2H 1 1.26
+
12:00 Heider SV vs ETSV Weiche Flensburg H2H 2 1.30
+
12:00 Preußen Muenster vs Bergisch Gladbach H2H 1 1.42
+
11:00 Kaluga vs Sakhalin H2H 1 1.27
+
11:00 Chiangrai United vs Prachuap FC H2H 1 1.46
+
10:00 Krylya Sovetov Samara II vs Tyumen H2H 2 1.27
+
08:30 Gold Coast Knights vs Brisbane Strikers H2H 1 1.37
-
Fr, 11 september
19:00 Cambuur vs Go Ahead Eagles H2H 1 1.36
-
18:45 Cabinteely vs Athlone Town H2H 1 1.27
-
18:30 Al Ahly vs Ismaily SC H2H 1 1.40
+
17:00 WSC Hertha vs Voecklamarkt H2H 1 1.31
+
16:45 FC Volendam vs Jong FC Utrecht H2H 1 1.55
-
Th, 10 september
19:00 Lens vs PSG H2H 2 1.28
-
17:00 Oerebro vs Malmoe FF H2H 2 1.35
-
15:30 Mikkelin Kissat vs Kultsu H2H 1 1.28
+
12:30 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Qingdao Huanghai H2H 1 1.36
+
We, 09 september
17:35 Al Hazm vs Al-Wehda H2H 2 1.42
+
16:00 Chertanovo Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 2 1.31
+
09:30 Kawasaki Frontale vs Vissel Kobe H2H 1 1.37
+
Tu, 08 september
16:00 Sogndal vs Stroemmen H2H 1 1.26
+
14:00 Metallurg Bekobod vs Pakhtakor Tashkent H2H 2 1.28
+
Mo, 07 september
15:15 Al-Sailiya vs Al-Sadd H2H 2 1.33
+
Su, 06 september
20:30 Aucas vs River Plate H2H 1 1.45
+
15:30 FF Jaro vs IF Gnistan H2H 1 1.24
-
14:00 Karlslunds IF HFK vs Brommapojkarna H2H 2 1.33
+
12:00 St.Pauli II vs Heider SV H2H 1 1.35
+
11:00 Vaalerenga 2 vs Floroe H2H 2 1.20
-
Sa, 05 september
14:00 Dubnica vs FK Poprad H2H 1 1.22
+
14:00 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs Chernomorets Odessa H2H 2 1.33
+
14:00 Dukla Banska Bystrica vs Zilina B H2H 1 1.28
+
13:30 Bidvest Wits vs Polokwane City H2H 1 1.44
+
13:00 Fjolnir vs Breidablik H2H 2 1.30
+
12:00 BK Forward vs Vaermbols FC H2H 1 1.29
-
11:00 Derby vs Barrow H2H 1 1.36
-
Fr, 04 september
15:15 Lekhwiya vs Umm Salal H2H 1 1.54
+
Th, 03 september
22:00 Gremio vs Sport H2H 1 1.39
-
15:40 Al Yarmouk Kuwait vs Al-Salmiyah H2H 2 1.41
+
We, 02 september
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Miami FC H2H 1 1.53
+
19:15 Fram Reykjavik vs Vikingur Olafsvik H2H 1 1.41
-
17:00 FK Karlskrona vs IFK Vaernamo H2H 2 1.22
+
14:30 IF Lyseng vs Hobro H2H 2 1.23
+
09:30 Capalaba vs Brisbane Strikers H2H 2 1.43
-
Tu, 01 september
17:00 WSC Hertha vs Wolfsberger AC (A) H2H 1 1.14
+
15:15 FC Djursland vs Skive H2H 2 1.09
+
15:15 Ringkoebing vs Vendsyssel FF H2H 2 1.25
+
15:00 FC Sydvest vs Fredericia H2H 2 1.28
-
15:00 B 1908 vs Fremad Amager H2H 2 1.17
+
14:00 Navbahor Namangan vs Pakhtakor Tashkent H2H 2 1.35
-
12:00 Beijing Guoan vs Chongqing Lifan H2H 1 1.56
+
Top Tips
Russia 3
vs

Volga Ulyanovsk

Zenit Izhevsk
31 oct 14:00
Finland 2
vs

FC KTP

AC Kajaani
31 oct 14:00
Germany 1
vs

Arminia Bielefeld

Borussia Dortmund
31 oct 14:30
Germany 1
vs

FC Köln

Bayern Munich
31 oct 14:30
England 5
vs

Stockport

Weymouth
31 oct 15:00
England 6
vs

Kidderminster

Blyth Spartans
31 oct 15:00
Turkey 1
vs

Galatasaray

Ankaragucu
31 oct 16:00
Italy 1
vs

Inter

Parma
31 oct 17:00
England 1
vs

Liverpool

West Ham
31 oct 17:30
Brazil 4
vs

America RN

Globo FC
31 oct 18:00
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
vs

Zeljeznicar

Radnik Bijeljina
31 oct 18:00
Norway 1
vs

FK Haugesund

Aalesund
31 oct 19:30
Belgium 1
vs

Club Bruges

KV Mechelen
31 oct 19:45
France 1
vs

Nantes

PSG
31 oct 20:00