Soccer predictions

Soccer predictions

Below are our picks from our staff, predictions have a high probability that they will hit. We try to maintain high efficiency and check our betting live. Thanks that our site is updated frequently.

Why we share predictions for free? Now We are currently testing our system and try to improve it, thanks to your remarks will be even better and have more efficient picks. If you like our page, put a link to h2hteams.com on your website, blog, facebook profile or twitter.

Good football predictions: https://www.fctables.com/predictions/. You can also check tomorrow football matches
Actual predictions
Date Match H2H Tip Odd S
Mo, 22 july
19:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Celik Zenica H2H 1 1.36
?
23:00 Sao Paulo vs Chapecoense AF H2H 1 1.55
?
Last 90 days predictions
Date Match H2H Tip Odd S
Su, 21 july
22:30 Universidad Catolica vs Santiago Morning H2H 1 1.34
P
21:15 Independiente del Valle vs River Plate H2H 1 1.20
-
19:00 Mushuc Runa vs Barcelona SC H2H 2 1.62
-
18:00 Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961 H2H 1 1.26
+
17:00 Teplice vs Slavia Prague H2H 2 1.45
+
16:00 Fylkir vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar H2H 1 1.65
+
16:00 Sogndal vs Tromsdalen H2H 1 1.40
+
16:00 Nest Sotra vs Notodden H2H 1 1.60
+
15:00 Finnsnes vs Tromsoe 2 H2H 1 1.35
+
14:00 Young Boys vs Servette H2H 1 1.35
-
13:30 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Tambov H2H 1 1.34
+
13:00 Trans Narva vs Tulevik Viljandi H2H 1 1.34
+
13:00 Malmoe FF vs Sirius H2H 1 1.30
-
12:00 Chongqing Lifan vs Shanghai SIPG FC H2H 2 1.48
-
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC vs Bangkok Glass H2H 2 2.00
+
11:35 Shandong Luneng vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.36
+
11:00 Lampang FC vs Ubon UMT FC H2H 1 1.30
+
10:00 Ansan Police FC vs Seoul E-Land FC H2H 1 1.40
+
10:00 Daejeon Citizen vs Suwon City H2H 2 2.12
+
09:05 Mito Hollyhock vs FC Ryukyu H2H 1 1.81
+
07:30 Ceres-La Salle FC vs Green Archers United H2H 1 1.31
+
05:00 Sydney United 58 vs Sydney FC Youth H2H 1 1.49
-
Sa, 20 july
23:40 Toronto FC vs Houston Dynamo H2H 1 1.83
-
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Saint Louis FC H2H 1 1.50
+
23:00 Louisville City FC vs Bethlehem Steel FC H2H 1 1.53
-
18:30 Genk vs KV Mechelen H2H 1 1.41
+
18:00 Cobh Ramblers vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.99
-
18:00 EC Sao Jose vs Atletico Acreano H2H 1 1.25
+
17:00 Rijeka vs NK Varazdin H2H 1 1.27
+
16:35 Kufstein vs Altach H2H 2 1.15
+
15:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Aktobe H2H 1 1.25
-
15:00 Riga FC vs BFC Daugavpils H2H 1 1.17
+
14:00 East Kilbride vs St. Mirren H2H 2 1.27
-
14:00 Hibernian vs Alloa Athletic H2H 1 1.24
+
14:00 Kajha vs SC KuFu-98 H2H 2 1.28
+
13:00 Tammeka vs Talinna Kalev H2H 1 1.22
-
12:00 Thai Honda vs Samut Sakhon FC H2H 1 1.42
-
11:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC vs Shanghai Shenxin H2H 1 1.29
+
10:00 FC Elva vs Tartu JK Welco H2H 1 1.21
+
09:30 Kashima Antlers vs Sagan Tosu H2H 1 1.93
+
09:05 Yokohama FC vs Tochigi SC H2H 1 1.69
+
Fr, 19 july
18:45 Athlone Town vs Shelbourne H2H 2 1.20
+
17:30 Seekirchen vs Amstetten H2H 2 1.21
+
13:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Terengganu H2H 1 1.33
-
11:45 Warriors FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC H2H 1 1.72
-
Th, 18 july
11:45 Young Lions vs Tampines Rovers FC H2H 2 1.44
-
We, 17 july
23:10 Atlanta United vs Houston Dynamo H2H 1 1.69
+
12:00 Ha Noi TT vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai H2H 1 1.29
-
11:35 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Hebei CFFC H2H 1 1.26
+
Tu, 16 july
18:45 Cowdenbeath vs Hearts H2H 2 1.19
+
18:45 Queen of South vs Annan Athletic H2H 1 1.45
-
18:45 Montrose vs St.Johnstone H2H 2 1.42
-
18:45 Alloa Athletic vs Elgin H2H 1 1.37
-
18:30 Stenhousemuir vs Dundee United H2H 2 1.27
+
18:00 Thor Akureyri vs Njardvik H2H 1 1.25
+
15:30 Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs SKA Rostov H2H 1 1.61
-
15:00 FC Volgar vs Kuban Krasnodar H2H 1 1.20
+
14:30 Lada Togliati vs Volga Ulyanovsk H2H 2 1.29
-
13:00 Malacca United vs Selangor Pkns FC H2H 1 1.80
-
12:00 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Dalian Yifang H2H 1 1.43
+
Mo, 15 july
18:45 UCD vs Bohemian FC H2H 2 1.30
-
16:00 Zlin vs Slavia Prague H2H 2 1.36
+
10:30 Kingston City vs Heidelberg United H2H 2 1.45
-
Su, 14 july
19:00 Corinthians vs CS Alagoano H2H 1 1.41
+
17:45 Dinamo Brest vs Dinamo Minsk H2H 1 1.39
-
17:00 Sparta Prague vs Slovacko H2H 1 1.44
-
16:00 Ullern vs Lyn H2H 1 1.90
+
14:00 Flamengo vs Goias H2H 1 1.23
+
13:00 Haecken vs Oerebro H2H 1 1.37
+
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC vs Warriors FC H2H 1 1.35
-
Sa, 13 july
21:00 New York Red Bulls II vs Atlanta United II H2H 1 1.29
+
18:15 Maribor vs ND Triglav H2H 1 1.23
-
18:00 Rentistas vs Sud America H2H 1 1.60
-
17:30 Viktoria Plzen vs Sigma Olomouc H2H 1 1.35
+
14:00 Arbroath vs Elgin H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Egersund vs Brattvaag H2H 1 1.48
+
14:00 Flekkeroey vs Pors Grenland H2H 1 1.31
+
14:00 Sola vs Fredrikstad H2H 2 1.38
+
14:00 Forfar vs Brechin H2H 1 1.29
+
13:00 Sabah FA vs Kelantan H2H 1 1.30
+
13:00 Kuala Lumpur FA vs Johor Darul Ta'zim FC H2H 2 1.20
+
11:00 Than Quang Ninh vs Hoang Anh Gia Lai H2H 1 1.79
+
10:00 Da Nang vs Hai Phong H2H 1 1.72
-
10:00 Omiya Ardija vs Kagoshima United H2H 1 1.63
+
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC vs Hougang United FC H2H 1 1.68
-
06:45 Oakleigh Cannons FC U20 vs Dandenong City U20 H2H 1 1.30
-
Th, 11 july
12:00 Tianjin Teda vs Guangzhou Evergrande H2H 2 1.48
+
We, 10 july
17:00 Varbergs BoIS FC vs Degerfors H2H 1 1.82
+
12:00 Beijing Guoan vs Chongqing Lifan H2H 1 1.19
+
11:45 Hougang United FC vs Young Lions H2H 1 1.54
-
Tu, 09 july
13:00 Pahang vs Selangor Pkns FC H2H 1 1.34
+
08:30 Persebaya Surabaya vs Barito Putera H2H 1 1.45
-
00:15 CSD Macara vs River Plate H2H 1 1.28
+
Su, 07 july
19:15 Breidablik vs HK Kopavogs H2H 1 1.64
-
17:00 Delfin vs Fuerza Amarilla SC H2H 1 1.18
+
16:00 Lyn vs Vaalerenga 2 H2H 2 1.15
+
16:00 Oern-Horten vs Ready H2H 1 1.33
+
16:00 Droebak/Frogn vs Frigg H2H 2 1.27
+
13:00 Hammarby vs Falkenbergs FF H2H 1 1.42
+
13:00 Arendal Fotball vs Byaasen H2H 1 1.38
+
13:00 GBK vs FCV H2H 1 1.33
+
12:00 Buriram United vs Suphanburi FC H2H 1 1.29
-
11:35 Hebei CFFC vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.49
-
10:00 Jeonbuk FC vs Seongnam FC H2H 1 1.43
+
09:30 Tampines Rovers FC vs Balestier Khalsa FC H2H 1 1.28
+
09:00 Tokushima Vortis vs JEF United Chiba H2H 1 1.79
-
05:05 Consadole Sapporo vs Matsumoto Yamaga H2H 1 1.63
-
02:40 Los Angeles FC vs Vancouver Whitecaps H2H 1 1.17
+
Sa, 06 july
15:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs FC Minsk H2H 1 1.35
+
14:00 IFK Gothenburg vs GIF Sundsvall H2H 1 1.72
+
14:00 Brodd vs Flekkeroey H2H 2 1.35
-
13:00 Pahang vs Kuala Lumpur FA H2H 1 1.27
+
11:35 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Shanghai Shenhua H2H 1 1.16
+
11:35 Beijing Guoan vs Wuhan Zall H2H 1 1.41
+
10:45 Sukhothai FC vs Chiangmai FC H2H 1 1.43
-
10:05 Kashima Antlers vs Jubilo Iwata H2H 1 1.71
+
09:30 Young Lions vs Albirex Niigata FC H2H 2 1.35
+
09:00 St George FC vs North Shore Mariners H2H 2 1.36
+
08:00 Kingborough Lions vs Olympia FC Warriors H2H 2 1.33
+
07:30 Green Archers United vs Kaya FC H2H 2 1.32
-
00:15 Universidad Catolica vs Tecnico Universitario H2H 1 1.27
+
Fr, 05 july
19:00 Shamrock Rovers vs Sligo Rovers H2H 1 1.36
-
18:45 Drogheda United vs Cobh Ramblers H2H 1 1.47
+
17:30 Taefteaa IK vs Kramfors-Alliansen H2H 1 1.54
-
17:00 Brann vs Mjoendalen H2H 1 1.57
-
17:00 Ullareds IK vs Assyriska BK H2H 1 1.86
-
16:30 Trans Narva vs Nomme JK Kalju H2H 2 1.54
-
13:00 Kedah vs PKNP FC H2H 1 1.46
-
11:35 Tianjin Quanjian vs Guangzhou Evergrande H2H 2 1.28
+
10:15 Glenorchy Knights vs Hobart Zebras H2H 2 1.38
+
Th, 04 july
23:30 Carolina RailHawks vs Charlotte Independence H2H 1 1.67
-
17:30 Friska Viljor vs IFK Timraa H2H 1 1.38
-
16:00 Riga FC vs Valmieras FK H2H 1 1.32
-
16:00 Tartu JK Welco vs Parnu JK Vaprus H2H 2 1.19
+
We, 03 july
23:10 New York City FC vs Seattle Sounders FC H2H 1 1.46
+
16:00 Banga Gargzdai vs Dainava Alytus H2H 1 1.40
-
10:30 Suwon Bluewings vs Gyeongju H & N H2H 1 1.43
-
10:00 Vissel Kobe vs Giravanz Kitakyushu H2H 1 1.60
+
10:00 Gamba Osaka vs Kamatamare Sanuki H2H 1 1.23
+
10:00 Consadole Sapporo vs Honda F.C. H2H 1 1.32
-
10:00 Oita Trinita vs Gainare Tottori H2H 1 1.35
+
10:00 Shimizu S-Pulse vs Nagano Parceiro H2H 1 1.28
+
07:30 Green Archers United vs Ceres-La Salle FC H2H 2 1.24
+
Tu, 02 july
17:30 Saburtalo vs FS Rustavi H2H 1 1.35
-
17:00 IFK Mora FK vs Sandvikens IF H2H 2 1.24
+
Mo, 01 july
18:45 Sligo Rovers vs UCD H2H 1 1.43
+
18:45 Dundalk vs Waterford United H2H 1 1.20
+
15:30 Klubi 04 vs JaePS H2H 1 1.69
-
Su, 30 june
17:45 BATE Borisov vs FK Vitebsk H2H 1 1.34
+
16:00 FS Metta/LU vs Riga FC H2H 2 1.50
+
15:00 Vaermbols FC vs IFK Haninge BRB H2H 2 1.28
+
14:30 Team TG FF vs Nykoepings BIS H2H 1 1.76
+
11:35 Shenzhen FC vs Shanghai SIPG FC H2H 2 1.57
+
11:00 Trat FC vs Ratchaburi FC H2H 1 1.89
-
10:00 Shonan Bellmare vs Cerezo Osaka H2H 2 2.14
+
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC vs Warriors FC H2H 1 1.30
+
05:00 Blacktown City FC vs Sydney FC Youth H2H 1 1.30
+
05:00 APIA Leichhardt Tigers vs Hakoah Sydney City East H2H 1 1.33
+
Sa, 29 june
17:45 Dinamo Brest vs Isloch H2H 1 1.41
+
14:00 Kvarnsvedens IK vs IFK Mora FK H2H 1 1.60
+
14:00 Vindbjart vs Staal Joerpeland H2H 1 1.27
-
14:00 FC Trollhaettan vs Lunds BK H2H 1 1.50
-
14:00 Oesterlen FF vs Raaslaetts SK H2H 1 1.48
+
14:00 Tampere vs KaaPo H2H 2 1.54
-
14:00 Vikingur vs TB Tvoeroyri H2H 1 1.32
+
14:00 IF Gnistan vs KaePa H2H 1 1.16
-
14:00 Nardo vs Fredrikstad H2H 2 1.31
+
14:00 Halsen vs Droebak/Frogn H2H 1 1.32
+
13:00 FK Panevezys vs Zalgiris Vilnius H2H 2 1.37
+
12:30 Egersund vs Byaasen H2H 1 1.17
+
12:00 Enskede IK vs IFK Aspudden-Tellus H2H 1 1.30
+
12:00 Udon Thani FC vs Air Force Central FC H2H 1 1.30
+
12:00 Karlbergs BK vs FC Gute H2H 1 1.39
+
12:00 FC Rosengaard vs Ullareds IK H2H 1 1.47
-
12:00 Stenungsunds IF vs Vaenersborgs FK H2H 1 1.44
-
10:45 Sisaket FC vs Nong Bua Pitchaya FC H2H 1 1.42
+
10:45 Bangkok United vs Sukhothai FC H2H 1 1.38
-
10:00 Ansan Greeners vs Seoul E-Land FC H2H 1 1.76
+
10:00 Jeju United vs Daegu FC H2H 2 2.11
-
09:00 Bankstown Berries vs Northern Tigers H2H 2 1.36
+
07:00 Broadmeadow Magic vs Adamstown Rosebud FC H2H 1 1.25
+
Fr, 28 june
18:45 Cabinteely vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.69
+
18:45 UCD vs St. Patrick's Athletic H2H 2 1.52
+
17:00 FK Karlskrona vs Asarums IF FK H2H 1 1.40
+
16:30 Tammeka vs Nomme JK Kalju H2H 2 1.31
-
12:15 Brunei DPMM vs Balestier Khalsa FC H2H 1 1.20
+
09:30 South Adelaide vs Campbelltown City H2H 2 1.23
+
Th, 27 june
17:00 Piteaa vs Taefteaa IK H2H 1 1.29
+
We, 26 june
18:00 Taeby FK vs Skiljebo SK H2H 1 1.40
+
17:00 Riga FC vs FK Jelgava H2H 1 1.31
-
16:00 FK Haugesund vs Stroemmen H2H 1 1.50
-
12:15 Sabah FA vs Sarawak FA H2H 1 1.28
+
Tu, 25 june
17:00 IFK Luleaa vs Umeaa H2H 1 4.70
-
Su, 23 june
18:00 Brann vs Lillestroem H2H 1 1.35
+
16:00 Kristiansund BK vs Stabaek H2H 1 1.62
-
16:00 Sogndal vs Skeid H2H 1 1.70
+
15:30 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Chikhura H2H 1 1.96
+
15:00 Vasalunds IF vs IF Sylvia H2H 1 1.73
+
15:00 Fredrikstad vs Bryne H2H 1 1.37
+
14:30 Navbahor Namangan vs Buxoro H2H 1 1.27
+
14:00 Floeya vs Hoenefoss H2H 1 1.65
-
14:00 AB Argir vs Vikingur H2H 2 1.22
+
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Taraz H2H 1 1.59
-
13:00 Akropolis IF vs Gefle H2H 1 1.20
+
13:00 Tobol Kostanay vs Okzhetpes Kokshetau H2H 1 1.38
+
13:00 Hoedd vs Sola H2H 1 1.32
+
12:00 Chiangrai United vs Suphanburi FC H2H 1 1.46
+
10:00 Jeonbuk FC vs Suwon Bluewings H2H 1 1.70
-
05:00 Hume City FC U20 vs Bentleigh Greens U20 H2H 1 1.40
-
04:30 Lake Macquarie vs Charlestown City Blues H2H 2 1.37
?
03:30 South Melbourne FC U20 vs Kingston City U20 H2H 1 1.25
-
Sa, 22 june
23:00 Indy Eleven vs Atlanta United II H2H 1 1.23
+
17:00 IA Akranes vs HK Kopavogs H2H 1 1.73
-
14:30 Sogdiyona Jizzax vs Kokand 1912 H2H 1 1.90
-
14:00 Melbo vs Skjetten H2H 1 1.50
-
14:00 Breidablik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Kolstad vs Verdal H2H 1 1.28
-
14:00 Kraakeroey vs Eidsvold TF H2H 2 1.33
+
13:30 Start vs Notodden H2H 1 1.25
-
12:00 Avarta vs Kjellerup H2H 1 1.23
+
12:00 Marienlyst vs Dalum H2H 2 1.42
+
11:35 Shanghai SIPG FC vs Beijing Renhe H2H 1 1.29
+
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Hebei CFFC H2H 1 1.50
+
11:00 Loerenskog vs Herd H2H 1 1.23
+
09:30 Beijing Guoan vs Guangzhou R&F F.C. H2H 1 1.36
+
08:30 Brisbane City vs Lions FC H2H 2 1.33
+
07:00 Monaro Panthers vs Riverina Rhinos H2H 1 1.15
+
Fr, 21 june
17:00 FC Sheriff vs CS Petrocub H2H 1 1.17
+
14:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon H2H 1 1.15
+
11:45 Balestier Khalsa FC vs Albirex Niigata FC H2H 2 1.32
+
11:35 Jiangsu Suning FC vs Shanghai Shenhua H2H 1 1.40
-
10:15 Pascoe Vale SC vs Avondale Heights H2H 2 1.45
+
Th, 20 june
17:00 FC Rosengaard vs Assyriska BK H2H 1 1.34
+
17:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF vs Newroz FC H2H 1 1.56
-
17:00 Ljungskile vs Lunds BK H2H 1 1.30
+
17:00 Hittarps IK vs KSF Prespa Birlik H2H 1 1.36
-
17:00 Grebbestads IF vs Vaenersborgs IF H2H 1 1.24
-
16:30 FC Elva vs Tartu JK Welco H2H 1 1.19
+
We, 19 june
17:30 FK Karlskrona vs Haessleholms IF H2H 1 1.16
-
17:00 Halmia vs Vinbergs IF H2H 1 1.45
+
17:00 Sandviks IK vs Anundsjoe IF H2H 1 1.50
+
17:00 Bryne vs FK Haugesund H2H 2 1.34
+
16:00 Paide Linnameeskond vs FC Kuressaare H2H 1 1.12
+
16:00 Tromsdalen vs Sarpsborg 08 H2H 2 1.25
-
16:00 Levanger vs Kristiansund BK H2H 2 1.32
+
16:00 Baerum vs Vaalerenga H2H 2 1.27
-
15:30 Sudet vs Klubi 04 H2H 2 1.45
-
13:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Selangor H2H 1 1.23
+
11:00 Green Archers United vs Stallion FC H2H 2 1.52
-
Tu, 18 june
17:30 SC KuFu-98 vs PK-37 H2H 1 1.18
+
13:00 Pahang vs PKNP FC H2H 1 1.39
+
11:30 Persib Bandung vs PS TNI H2H 1 1.40
-
Mo, 17 june
14:30 Floroe vs Odds Ballklubb 2 H2H 1 1.32
+
Su, 16 june
17:45 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel H2H 1 1.31
+
16:00 Molde vs Ranheim H2H 1 1.28
+
16:00 Sogndal vs Stroemmen H2H 1 1.66
+
16:00 Notodden vs Sandefjord H2H 2 1.45
+
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JaePS H2H 1 1.48
-
15:00 Buxoro vs Pakhtakor Tashkent H2H 2 1.41
+
14:00 Grorud vs Senja H2H 1 1.26
+
14:00 Fuglafjørdur vs HB Torshavn H2H 2 1.27
+
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 vs SSV Merten H2H 1 1.26
+
13:00 Vestfossen vs Fana H2H 2 1.24
-
Sa, 15 june
21:00 Carolina RailHawks vs Swope Park Rangers H2H 1 1.43
+
17:00 EB/Streymur vs Vikingur H2H 2 1.43
+
16:00 Valur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar H2H 1 1.38
+
15:00 Esperance vs CA Bizertin H2H 1 1.25
-
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif vs Stade Tunisien H2H 1 1.34
+
14:00 Stumbras Kaunas vs FK Palanga H2H 1 1.41
-
14:00 Aengelholms FF vs Stafsinge IF H2H 1 1.20
+
14:00 Carlstad United vs Team TG FF H2H 1 1.41
-
14:00 Aktobe vs Tobol Kostanay H2H 2 1.57
+
14:00 Vaenersborgs IF vs Oerebro Syrianska IF H2H 2 1.37
+
13:30 Oure FA vs Silkeborg KFUM H2H 1 1.23
+
13:30 FA 2000 vs Kastrup B. H2H 1 1.45
+
13:00 Brumunddal vs Gjoevik-Lyn H2H 2 1.91
+
12:00 Kramfors-Alliansen vs IFK Luleaa H2H 2 1.26
+
12:00 BK Olympic vs Assyriska BK H2H 1 1.53
-
10:00 FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe H2H 1 1.82
-
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC Ryukyu H2H 1 1.75
-
10:00 Incheon United vs Jeonbuk FC H2H 2 1.42
+
10:00 Talinna Kalev U21 vs Parnu JK Vaprus H2H 2 1.33
-
09:00 Omiya Ardija vs FC Gifu H2H 1 1.61
+
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs FC Tokyo U23 H2H 1 1.44
-
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ehime FC H2H 1 1.63
-
08:00 Souths United vs Capalaba H2H 2 1.27
-
07:00 Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar FC Youth H2H 1 1.29
+
05:15 Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City H2H 2 1.38
+
Fr, 14 june
18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic vs Finn Harps H2H 1 1.38
+
17:45 FK Gorodeya vs FC Torpedo Minsk H2H 1 1.79
-
17:30 Saburtalo vs Sioni Bolnisi H2H 1 1.15
+
17:30 Umeaa vs Bodens BK H2H 1 1.28
+
17:00 Flekkeroey vs Donn H2H 1 1.18
+
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond vs Tulevik Viljandi H2H 1 1.17
+
15:30 TPS vs Musan Salama H2H 1 1.17
-
13:00 PKNP FC vs Johor Darul Ta'zim FC H2H 2 1.28
-
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons vs Kingston City H2H 1 1.70
+
10:00 Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai Shenhua H2H 1 1.26
+
Th, 13 june
23:00 Palmeiras vs Avai FC H2H 1 1.26
+
13:00 Banants II vs Shirak II H2H 1 1.29
+
Tu, 11 june
23:00 Columbus Crew vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds H2H 1 1.25
+
Mo, 10 june
17:00 FC Rosengaard vs KSF Prespa Birlik H2H 1 1.17
+
14:00 Stjoerdals Blink vs Bryne H2H 1 1.60
+
14:00 Ull/Kisa 2 vs Harstad H2H 1 1.78
-
13:00 FC Hennef 05 vs VfL Alfter H2H 1 1.72
+
12:00 Skive vs Broenshoej H2H 1 1.31
+
11:00 Avarta vs Marienlyst H2H 1 1.37
+
Su, 09 june
16:00 Kjelsaas vs Fram Larvik H2H 1 1.54
-
15:30 PEPO Lappeenranta vs FC Kiffen H2H 1 1.33
-
12:00 BSG Wismut Gera vs BSG Chemie Leipzig H2H 2 1.30
-
12:00 FC Eilenburg vs Union Sandersdorf H2H 1 1.45
+
08:00 Ehime FC vs Kashiwa Reysol H2H 2 1.50
-
Sa, 08 june
19:00 Finn Harps vs Dundalk H2H 2 1.21
+
18:30 Longford Town vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.25
+
18:30 Granada vs Alcorcon H2H 1 2.18
+
18:30 Deportivo La Coruna vs Cordoba H2H 1 1.19
+
16:00 Drogheda United vs Athlone Town H2H 1 1.21
+
14:00 IFK Tidaholm vs Nordvaermland FF H2H 1 1.50
-
14:00 Akropolis IF vs Nykoepings BIS H2H 1 1.18
+
14:00 IK Gauthiod vs Vaenersborgs IF H2H 1 1.25
+
12:00 Torslanda IK vs Lidkoepings FK H2H 2 1.57
-
12:00 Loerenskog vs Spjelkavik H2H 1 1.35
-
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin H2H 1 1.21
+
11:00 Viby IF vs Lystrup IF H2H 1 1.25
+
09:30 Kingston City vs Avondale Heights H2H 2 1.54
+
09:00 Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs H2H 1 1.48
-
05:30 Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights H2H 1 1.25
+
Fr, 07 june
20:30 Real Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes H2H 1 1.41
-
18:15 Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio H2H 1 1.49
-
17:00 B 1913 vs Oure FA H2H 2 1.25
+
16:45 Bad Gleichenberg vs VST Voelkermarkt H2H 1 1.22
+
16:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SV Leobendorf H2H 1 1.31
+
11:00 Molde 2 vs Kraakeroey H2H 1 1.29
-
Th, 06 june
23:10 New York City FC vs FC Cincinnati H2H 1 1.38
+
17:00 Fredrikstad vs Vidar H2H 1 1.34
-
14:00 IFK Mora FK vs Taeby FK H2H 2 1.29
+
12:30 Yerevan vs Lokomotiv H2H 1 1.36
-
We, 05 june
17:00 Kolding IF vs Ringkoebing H2H 1 1.13
+
Tu, 04 june
22:00 Wydad Casablanca vs OCK Khouribga H2H 1 1.35
+
19:00 Real Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda H2H 1 1.56
+
15:30 Haka vs EIF H2H 1 1.32
+
Mo, 03 june
13:30 Esperance vs JS Kairouanaise H2H 1 1.18
+
Su, 02 june
19:00 Vitoria das Tabocas vs ASA H2H 2 1.43
+
18:10 Gaz Metan Medias vs Concordia Chiajna H2H 1 1.18
+
18:00 Sandefjord vs Sogndal H2H 1 1.69
-
16:00 KFUM vs Notodden H2H 1 1.45
+
16:00 Aalesund vs Ull/Kisa H2H 1 1.67
+
16:00 Start vs Skeid H2H 1 1.49
+
16:00 Ullern vs Droebak/Frogn H2H 1 1.33
+
15:30 Honka vs KPV H2H 1 1.46
-
15:30 SalPa vs Tampere H2H 1 1.27
+
15:00 Assyriska FF vs Soedertaelje FK H2H 1 1.23
-
15:00 Dinamo Batumi vs FS Rustavi H2H 1 1.27
+
15:00 FK Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest H2H 2 1.24
+
14:00 HB Torshavn vs EB/Streymur H2H 1 1.28
+
14:00 Kaluga vs Khimik Novomoskovsk H2H 1 1.35
-
14:00 Tekstilshchik vs Znamya H2H 1 1.24
+
14:00 Landskrona BoIS vs Kristianstads FF H2H 1 1.37
-
14:00 Khimki 2 vs Torpedo Moscow H2H 2 1.49
+
14:00 Fuglafjørdur vs B36 Torshavn H2H 2 1.32
+
13:00 IFK Berga vs Naessjoe FF H2H 1 1.34
+
13:00 FC Dolgoprudny vs Luki-Energiya H2H 1 1.22
+
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 vs SV Altluedersdorf H2H 2 3.10
+
12:00 Anundsjoe IF vs IFK Luleaa H2H 2 1.36
+
12:00 Ulinzi Stars vs Nakumatt H2H 1 1.29
+
12:00 VfB Krieschow vs FSV Luckenwalde H2H 2 1.34
+
10:30 Qviding FIF vs Stafsinge IF H2H 1 1.34
+
10:00 Veles Moscow vs Kolomna H2H 1 1.14
+
09:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth vs Sunshine Coast H2H 1 1.32
+
08:00 Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale SC H2H 1 1.43
+
06:00 Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20 H2H 2 1.36
-
Sa, 01 june
19:00 Flamengo vs Fortaleza H2H 1 1.42
+
15:00 SV Horn vs Wattens H2H 2 1.23
+
14:00 ACS Energeticianul vs Chindia Targoviste H2H 2 1.39
+
14:00 FK Palanga vs Suduva H2H 2 1.16
+
13:00 Oure FA vs Kolding B H2H 1 1.20
+
12:00 Gandzasar II vs Yerevan H2H 2 1.33
+
11:35 Wuhan Zall vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.94
+
11:00 B 1908 vs Kastrup B. H2H 1 1.25
-
09:00 Mounties Wanderers vs Bankstown Berries H2H 1 1.28
+
09:00 Fagiano Okayama FC vs Ehime FC H2H 1 1.80
+
08:00 Juventus Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara H2H 1 1.38
+
07:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Renofa Yamaguchi H2H 1 1.92
-
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Gifu H2H 1 1.25
+
05:30 West Adelaide vs Campbelltown City H2H 2 1.42
-
Fr, 31 may
23:00 Nacional vs Juventud de las Piedras H2H 1 1.43
+
18:45 Wexford Youths vs Drogheda United H2H 2 1.56
+
17:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dnepr Mogilev H2H 1 1.27
+
17:30 Karabakh Wien vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha H2H 1 1.44
+
16:30 USK Anif vs SK Bischofshofen H2H 1 1.25
+
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius vs Stumbras Kaunas H2H 1 1.31
+
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Mashuk-KMV H2H 1 1.19
+
14:00 SKA Rostov vs Chayka H2H 2 1.19
+
14:00 Angusht Nazran vs Dinamo Stavropol H2H 2 1.61
+
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Irtysh Pavlodar H2H 1 1.55
+
13:00 Kairat Almaty vs Aktobe H2H 1 1.21
+
Th, 30 may
20:00 El Zamalek vs El Entag El Harby H2H 1 1.28
-
16:00 Admira Moedling (A) vs Schwechat H2H 1 1.20
+
14:00 Stade Tunisien vs Etoile du Sahel H2H 2 1.38
+
14:00 FC Ufa vs Tom Tomsk H2H 1 1.45
+
13:00 Haecken vs AFC United H2H 1 1.29
+
13:00 TSV Ilshofen vs SV Spielberg H2H 1 1.25
+
13:00 Soedertaelje FK vs Motala AIF FK H2H 2 1.31
-
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK vs Karlbergs BK H2H 2 1.39
+
12:00 Raaslaetts SK vs Nosaby IF H2H 2 2.43
+
12:00 Friska Viljor vs Anundsjoe IF H2H 1 1.21
+
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda H2H 2 1.73
+
00:27 Philadelphia Union vs Colorado Rapids H2H 1 1.39
-
We, 29 may
17:30 Hudiksvalls FF vs Valbo FF H2H 1 1.25
+
17:30 BK Forward vs Akropolis IF H2H 2 1.50
+
17:10 BW Linz vs Ried H2H 2 1.40
+
17:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Vorwaerts Steyr H2H 1 1.35
+
17:00 Rynninge vs Carlstad United H2H 2 1.76
-
12:30 Tampines Rovers FC vs Young Lions H2H 1 1.33
+
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC vs Ubon UMT FC H2H 1 1.23
-
11:00 Chainat FC vs Buriram United H2H 2 1.55
-
09:30 Moreton Bay United vs Lions FC H2H 2 1.27
-
09:00 Ural II vs Lada Togliati H2H 1 1.32
+
Tu, 28 may
17:00 Malmoe FF vs GIF Sundsvall H2H 1 1.29
+
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi vs Trans Narva H2H 2 1.30
-
13:30 Madura United vs Pusamania Borneo H2H 1 1.38
+
Mo, 27 may
18:45 Derry City vs Finn Harps H2H 1 1.24
-
16:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs BFC Daugavpils H2H 1 1.27
+
Su, 26 may
22:00 Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense AF H2H 1 1.41
-
21:30 MC Oran vs NA Hussein Dey H2H 1 1.33
+
21:30 Paradou AC vs DRB Tadjenanet H2H 1 1.32
+
20:30 Seattle Sounders FC II vs Fresno FC H2H 2 1.42
-
19:00 Flamengo vs Atletico PR H2H 1 1.40
+
18:35 Inter vs Empoli H2H 1 1.30
+
18:35 Atalanta vs Sassuolo H2H 1 1.28
+
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Illichivets H2H 1 1.48
+
16:00 Goztepe vs Ankaragucu H2H 1 1.35
+
15:30 HJK vs KPV H2H 1 1.33
+
15:00 Nafta vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana H2H 1 1.62
+
14:00 B36 Torshavn vs AB Argir H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Aarau vs FC Rapperswil-Jona H2H 1 1.38
+
14:00 Servette vs Kriens H2H 1 1.21
+
14:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Kedah H2H 1 1.29
+
14:00 Lausanne vs FC Vaduz H2H 1 1.21
+
13:00 Pyunik vs Ararat H2H 1 1.40
+
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler H2H 1 1.22
+
12:00 Buriram United vs Muang Thong United H2H 1 1.63
+
11:00 Kolomna vs Tekstilshchik H2H 2 1.33
+
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk H2H 1 1.17
+
11:00 CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 1 1.27
+
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa H2H 1 1.29
+
11:00 Kaluga vs Khimki 2 H2H 1 1.45
+
11:00 FC Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan H2H 1 1.30
+
10:00 Jeonbuk FC vs Gyeongnam FC H2H 1 1.38
+
09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.43
+
08:35 Ried vs SK Austria Klagenfurt H2H 1 1.22
-
Sa, 25 may
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Swope Park Rangers H2H 1 1.33
+
22:45 Academia Cantolao vs Universidad San Martin H2H 1 2.07
+
21:00 Cobreloa vs Magallanes H2H 1 1.51
-
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC vs LDU de Quito H2H 2 1.67
-
18:30 Longford Town vs Athlone Town H2H 1 1.27
+
17:00 Basel vs Xamax H2H 1 1.25
+
17:00 Lugano vs Grasshopper H2H 1 1.29
-
16:00 Vaalerenga vs Lillestroem H2H 1 1.52
-
15:00 Slovacko vs Karvina H2H 1 1.32
+
14:00 Malmoe FF vs AFC United H2H 1 1.33
+
14:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba H2H 1 1.34
-
14:00 Hearts vs Celtic H2H 2 1.39
+
14:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport vs Volyn H2H 2 1.35
-
14:00 Bodens BK vs Carlstad United H2H 2 1.37
+
12:45 Dinamo Samarkand vs Qizilqum Zarafshon H2H 1 1.68
-
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Avangard Kursk H2H 1 1.83
+
12:00 Anundsjoe IF vs Skellefteaa H2H 2 1.33
+
12:00 Baltika vs Tyumen H2H 1 1.42
-
12:00 FC Tambov vs Zenit St. Petersburg 2 H2H 1 1.24
+
11:45 Naestved vs Thisted H2H 1 1.34
-
11:45 Silkeborg vs Nykoebing FC H2H 1 1.29
+
11:30 KFUM Roskilde vs Kastrup B. H2H 1 1.20
+
11:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Luceafarul Oradea H2H 1 1.22
+
11:00 Ceres-La Salle FC vs Stallion FC H2H 1 1.27
-
11:00 Otterup vs Oure FA H2H 2 1.34
+
09:00 CS Balotesti vs Universitatea Cluj H2H 2 1.15
+
07:00 Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions H2H 1 1.26
-
05:15 Avondale Heights vs Dandenong City H2H 1 1.45
-
05:00 St Albans Saints vs Melbourne City FC Youth H2H 1 1.33
+
02:40 Los Angeles FC vs Impact De Montreal H2H 1 1.35
+
Fr, 24 may
18:45 Waterford United vs UCD H2H 1 1.50
+
18:45 Dundalk vs St. Patrick's Athletic H2H 1 1.33
+
18:45 Bray Wanderers vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.44
+
18:45 Shelbourne vs Cobh Ramblers H2H 1 1.29
+
18:00 Besiktas vs Kasimpasa H2H 1 1.32
+
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf vs FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen H2H 1 1.12
+
17:30 Schwechat vs Wiener SK H2H 2 1.26
-
17:05 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Zemplin Michalovce H2H 1 1.35
+
17:00 Stenungsunds IF vs Vaenersborgs IF H2H 1 1.36
+
16:30 Noerresundby vs AaB II H2H 1 1.25
+
16:30 B 1913 vs Naesby H2H 2 1.20
+
16:00 Talinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond H2H 2 1.24
+
15:45 BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk H2H 1 1.30
+
09:30 Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands United H2H 1 1.29
+
Th, 23 may
18:00 Mjees FC vs Dhofar H2H 2 1.18
+
18:00 Chiasso vs Aarau H2H 2 1.58
+
16:00 Aasane vs Brann H2H 2 1.42
+
14:00 Inhulets Petrove vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk H2H 1 1.20
-
13:30 FC Chelyabinsk vs Ural II H2H 1 1.46
+
12:00 Nakumatt vs AFC Leopards H2H 2 1.55
+
Top Tips
Bosnia-Herzegovina 1
vs

Siroki Brijeg

Celik Zenica
22 jul 19:00
Brazil 1
vs

Sao Paulo

Chapecoense AF
22 jul 23:00