H2H OSC Bremerhaven vs FC Union 60

Actual game
Saturday, 03 february 2024 12:00
Germany - Oberliga, Round 17
2-0
Finished
OSC Bremerhaven
FC Union 60
Team statistics in Germany Oberliga
21
Matches
21
11
Home matches
11
10
Away matches
10
17 (81%)
Over 2.5
16 (77%)
13 (62%)
Both teams to scored
15 (72%)
17 (81%)
Matches First Half Over 0.5
19 (91%)
4 (20%)
Matches First Half Under 0.5
2 (10%)
2.86
AVERAGE GOALS SCORED
1.76
1.43
AVERAGE GOALS CONCEDED
2.86
6 (29%)
Clean sheets
3 (15%)
0 (0 per game)
Yellow cards
(0 per game)
0 (0 per game)
Red cards
(0 per game)
8.67
Corners per game
7.60
55.00%
Ball possession per game
48.64%
0.00
Shots per game
0.00

OSC Bremerhaven

16: 77%
Wins
1: 5%
Draws
4: 20%
Defeits
10: 91%
Home wins
0: 0%
Home draws
1: 10%
home defeits
6: 60%
Away wins
1: 10%
Away draws
3: 30%
Away defeits

FC Union 60

6: 29%
Wins
4: 20%
Draws
11: 53%
Defeits
3: 28%
Home wins
3: 28%
Home draws
5: 46%
home defeits
3: 30%
Away wins
1: 10%
Away draws
6: 60%
Away defeits
More stats about: OSC Bremerhaven vs FC Union 60 you can find here
Past H2H matches
What were the results of the last matches of teams OSC Bremerhaven vs FC Union 60?
Both teams have met so far 15 times. OSC Bremerhaven wons 7 matches, FC Union 60 4 wons and 4 draws.
OSC Bremerhaven win
FC Union 60 win
03 may 2015
FC Union 60 1:5OSC Bremerhaven
28 nov 2015
OSC Bremerhaven 5:1FC Union 60
08 may 2016
FC Union 60 1:2OSC Bremerhaven
08 oct 2011
OSC Bremerhaven 1:1FC Union 60
15 apr 2012
FC Union 60 3:0OSC Bremerhaven
01 dec 2012
OSC Bremerhaven 1:1FC Union 60
15 may 2013
FC Union 60 6:0OSC Bremerhaven
12 oct 2013
OSC Bremerhaven 1:2FC Union 60
30 mar 2014
FC Union 60 2:3OSC Bremerhaven
26 aug 2021
OSC Bremerhaven 0:0FC Union 60
27 apr 2022
FC Union 60 2:1OSC Bremerhaven
24 sep 2022
OSC Bremerhaven 3:2FC Union 60
05 mar 2023
FC Union 60 1:2OSC Bremerhaven
16 aug 2023
FC Union 60 1:1OSC Bremerhaven
03 feb 2024
OSC Bremerhaven 2:0FC Union 60
<
Last matches OSC Bremerhaven
02 mar 2024
OSC Bremerhaven 3:0TuS Komet Arsten
24 feb 2024
TuRa Bremen 3:2OSC Bremerhaven
18 feb 2024
Werder Bremen II 2:0OSC Bremerhaven
09 feb 2024
Oberneuland 0:2OSC Bremerhaven
03 feb 2024
OSC Bremerhaven 2:0FC Union 60
25 nov 2023
OSC Bremerhaven 3:2Geestemuende
Last matches FC Union 60
01 mar 2024
FC Union 60 1:3TuRa Bremen
23 feb 2024
Werder Bremen II 7:0FC Union 60
18 feb 2024
FC Union 60 3:3Oberneuland
10 feb 2024
TS Woltmershausen 2:3FC Union 60
03 feb 2024
OSC Bremerhaven 2:0FC Union 60
26 nov 2023
FC Union 60 2:7SG Aumund-Vegesack
Table Oberliga
Pos Team M P G
1 Eintracht Trier 25 70 84:21
2 Werder Bremen II 20 60 141:11
3 TuS Dassendorf 25 56 73:25
4 Altonaer FC 93 23 55 62:19
5 BFC Preussen 21 52 67:15
6 SV Hemelingen 21 52 85:42
7 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 23 49 52:20
8 OSC Bremerhaven 21 49 60:30
9 SV Lichtenberg 47 19 48 56:13
10 Hertha Zehlendorf 19 48 63:21
11 Sportfreunde Baumberg 21 48 53:21
12 ETSV Hamburg 25 48 51:28
13 Turk Gucu Friedberg 21 46 62:28
14 SV Gonsenheim 24 46 63:30
15 Pirmasens 25 46 59:29
16 Plauen 18 46 40:12
17 Wormatia Worms 24 46 53:26
18 TSV Landsberg 23 46 57:37
19 Bischofswerdaer FV 19 45 50:22
20 SC Eltersdorf 23 45 42:19
21 SV Erlbach 23 45 35:21
22 SV Schermbeck 2020 21 45 45:32
23 TuS RW Koblenz 25 45 49:37
24 Niendorfer TSV 23 44 60:34
25 VfB Eichstatt 22 44 50:25
26 HEBS Hamburg 25 44 59:41
27 ASC Dortmund 21 44 36:19
28 Sportfreunde Lotte 20 43 58:20
29 KSV Baunatal 21 43 49:26
30 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 24 43 49:29
31 TSV 1861 Noerdlingen 23 43 45:28
32 SV Auersmacher 25 43 48:41
33 Sonnenhof Großaspach 20 42 52:18
34 Reinickendorfer Fuchse 21 42 56:31
35 Goeppinger SV 21 42 39:22
36 TSB Flensburg 17 41 44:15
37 SpVg Frechen 20 19 41 45:19
38 FC 08 Villingen 20 41 54:30
39 FC Deisenhofen 23 41 42:23
40 SV Heimstetten 23 41 37:26
41 SV Todesfelde 16 40 57:12
42 Union Neumuenster 18 40 59:25
43 TuS Bersenbrueck 21 40 52:30
44 Bayern Alzenau 21 40 47:25
45 Türkspor Dortmund 21 40 45:25
46 1860 Muenchen II 22 40 42:24
47 Ingolstadt II 24 40 46:37
48 Harksheide 25 40 46:40
49 Germania Halberstadt 18 39 47:26
50 Eintracht Hohkeppel 19 38 47:19
51 Kickers Emden 17 38 44:19
52 Bonner SC 20 38 39:16
53 Ratinger SV 20 38 39:22
54 FC Gievenbeck 21 38 36:19
55 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 24 38 41:38
56 Preussen Muenster II 21 37 44:24
57 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 20 37 35:19
58 Erkenschwick 21 37 51:38
59 ASV Cham 25 37 47:35
60 1960 Hanau 20 37 43:32
61 KFC Uerdingen 21 37 37:26
62 TSV Abtswind 25 37 41:33
63 FC 1931 Eddersheim 21 37 37:30
64 Victoria Hamburg 25 37 59:54
65 FV Diefflen 25 37 49:54
66 VfL Vichttal 19 36 50:21
67 Magdeburg II 18 36 47:24
68 VfB Krieschow 19 36 42:28
69 FV Engers 25 36 53:41
70 VfB Hilden 21 36 36:26
71 Hunfelder SV 21 36 46:38
72 VfV Hildesheim 21 36 36:28
73 Normannia Gmund 21 36 30:22
74 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 22 36 40:33
75 SG Taucha 99 16 35 37:10
76 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 20 35 39:27
77 Delmenhorst 20 35 37:27
78 TSV Kottern 22 35 41:33
79 TSV Sasel 24 35 47:41
80 Kaiserslautern II 25 35 53:53
81 Neudrossenfeld 23 35 34:36
82 Coburg 24 35 44:56
83 SV Eichede 17 34 36:12
84 1. CfR Pforzheim 20 34 48:29
85 SV Straelen 18 34 35:18
86 Handwerk Rabenstein 18 34 28:11
87 Sparta Lichtenberg 19 34 46:30
88 Tennis Borussia 18 34 36:21
89 SSC Teutonia 1899 21 34 46:37
90 DJK Ammerthal 23 34 43:36
91 FC Pipinsried 22 34 28:21
92 Rudow 21 34 34:29
93 Vorsfelde 20 34 34:30
94 FV Dudenhofen 24 34 42:39
95 FC Karbach 24 34 41:58
96 Markranstädt 17 33 23:12
97 SpVg Schonnebeck 20 33 37:27
98 Oberneuland 20 33 54:47
99 TSV Buchholz 23 33 46:39
100 Bergisch Gladbach 19 33 32:25
101 SG Aumund-Vegesack 20 33 60:55
102 TSV Mariendorf 20 33 31:26
103 Meppen II 22 33 35:38
104 TSV Rain/Lech 23 33 28:33
105 TuS Makkabi Berlin 19 32 36:25
106 Spandauer Kickers 21 32 41:32
107 SW Essen 21 32 35:26
108 FSV Hollenbach 20 32 42:36
109 Stern 21 32 45:40
110 TuS Mechtersheim 25 32 40:36
111 DJK Gebenbach 22 32 36:38
112 SV Sonsbeck 21 32 27:30
113 Jahn Regensburg II 23 32 40:44
114 SV Morlautern 25 32 41:47
115 Croatia Berlin 20 31 54:45
116 Empor Glauchau 17 31 30:23
117 Geestemuende 21 31 55:50
118 FSV Fernwald 20 31 38:33
119 Blumenthaler SV 21 31 49:49
120 ASV Neumarkt 23 31 37:41
121 TSV Concordia 25 31 58:66
122 VfR Mannheim 21 31 27:36
123 Arminia Ludwigshafen 25 31 39:55
124 FC Suederelbe 24 30 65:49
125 Fortuna Koeln II 19 30 36:28
126 TVD Velbert 21 30 37:30
127 Koenigsdorf 19 30 34:27
128 Siegburger SV 04 20 30 30:29
129 ATSV Mutschelbach 21 30 48:48
130 VfL Oldenburg 22 30 40:41
131 Frohnauer 20 30 28:30
132 SpVgg Bayern Hof 21 30 26:29
133 ATSV Erlangen 22 30 31:35
134 TSG Backnang 20 30 28:32
135 TuS Ennepetal 21 30 29:38
136 BSV Rehden 18 29 29:23
137 Lößnitz 18 29 20:14
138 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 18 29 34:29
139 Tasmania Berlin 19 29 32:29
140 TSV Essingen 21 29 30:30
141 FC Hennef 05 20 29 34:36
142 Vatan Sport Bremen 20 29 42:55
143 Preußen Reinfeld 16 28 38:24
144 Borea Dresden 17 28 29:23
145 Westfalia Rhynern 20 28 30:29
146 Wilmersdorf 20 28 44:51
147 SV Kirchanschoring 23 28 26:33
148 Gundelfingen 23 28 28:37
149 Alsterbrüder 24 28 47:57
150 Altglienicke II 21 27 46:39
151 TSG Neustrelitz 18 27 34:27
152 Union Sandersdorf 19 27 32:25
153 Noettingen 20 27 34:30
154 TSV Dachau 23 27 42:44
155 VfB Homberg 21 27 28:31
156 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 21 27 41:52
157 TSV Kornburg 21 26 37:28
158 Heider SV 17 26 37:32
159 Sportfreunde Siegen 21 26 37:34
160 SC Freital 19 26 30:27
161 Türkspor Berlin 21 26 36:34
162 VfB Auerbach 18 26 28:26
163 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 17 26 24:22
164 Büderich 20 26 36:36
165 Eckernfoerder SV 18 26 29:29
166 Schoeningen 19 26 34:40
167 Sonthofen 23 26 31:37
168 RW Walldorf 20 26 36:43
169 Fortuna Regensburg 24 26 42:51
170 Halstenbek-Rellingen 23 26 39:49
171 Berlin Hilalspor 21 26 31:53
172 Dresden Laubegast 17 25 36:22
173 Heeslinger SC 18 25 31:27
174 Fortuna Chemnitz 17 25 25:21
175 Reichenbacher FC 18 25 22:22
176 SV Oberachern 21 25 35:42
177 Union Nettetal 21 25 32:43
178 Staaken 18 25 29:40
179 SCC Berlin 21 25 27:46
180 SpVgg Vreden 20 24 28:30
181 Nordmark Satrup 17 24 35:38
182 Adler Weidenhausen 18 24 28:31
183 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 21 24 32:38
184 Ludwigsfelder FC 18 24 24:30
185 Marburg 21 24 31:41
186 Baumholder 24 24 39:53
187 Vahr-Blockdiek 21 24 30:48
188 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 25 24 26:48
189 CFC Hertha 06 15 23 29:26
190 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 21 23 34:35
191 Reutlingen 20 23 36:39
192 FC Hanau 93 20 23 34:44
193 FV Ravensburg 21 23 29:40
194 Anker Wismar 19 23 23:36
195 FC Kleve 21 23 22:40
196 TuS Boevinghausen 21 23 27:48
197 TuRa Bremen 20 23 44:68
198 Motor Wilsdruff 18 22 24:28
199 Rotenburger SV 18 22 23:27
200 Berliner SC 21 22 31:44
201 Cosmos Koblenz 25 22 36:50
202 Denzlingen 21 22 28:44
203 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 21 22 26:42
204 Porz 18 22 21:38
205 FC Union 60 21 22 37:60
206 MTV Eintracht Celle 19 21 35:39
207 FSV 08 Bissingen 21 21 35:41
208 Einheit Wernigerode 19 21 37:44
209 Budissa Bautzen 19 21 27:34
210 FC 1906 Erlensee 21 21 33:43
211 Union Frintrop 21 21 23:42
212 Empor Berlin 21 21 32:54
213 Quierschied 25 21 25:52
214 Pfeddersheim 24 21 36:64
215 Oldenburger SV 19 20 31:41
216 Pirna-Copitz 07 18 20 22:34
217 FC Huerth 18 20 19:34
218 TS Woltmershausen 20 20 41:65
219 FC Ismaning 23 20 23:48
220 Kickers 94 Markkleeberg 17 19 26:27
221 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 20 19 38:48
222 Mülheimer 21 19 29:39
223 Luebeck II 20 19 35:52
224 Donaustauf 22 19 25:45
225 Eintracht Rheine 21 19 26:47
226 SC Waldgirmes 20 19 33:59
227 SV Rugenbergen 25 19 32:64
228 Borussia Freialdenhoven 18 18 24:29
229 FC Holzhausen 21 18 27:41
230 Wurzburger 23 18 29:49
231 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 18 18 19:41
232 BTS Neustadt 20 18 34:64
233 Brinkumer SV 20 18 27:64
234 Einheit Rudolstadt 19 17 24:36
235 TSV Meerbusch 21 17 32:45
236 Optik Rathenow 18 17 27:42
237 Bonn-Endenich 18 17 19:36
238 Tuerkspor Augsburg 22 17 17:34
239 Hohenwestedt 15 17 22:41
240 Leher 21 17 37:59
241 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 21 17 24:48
242 Radebeuler BC 18 16 18:29
243 TSG Sprockhoevel 21 16 30:46
244 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 20 16 28:45
245 RSV Eintracht 19 16 30:52
246 Rostocker FC 1895 19 16 25:52
247 TuS Komet Arsten 21 16 28:57
248 Motor Marienberg 18 16 22:62
249 Düneberg 24 16 30:85
250 Victoria Clarholz 20 15 23:40
251 SV Steinbach 1920 20 15 24:43
252 Radefelder SV 18 15 17:37
253 FC Union Schafhausen 18 15 15:38
254 TUS Dietkirchen 21 15 26:50
255 VfL Halle 96 17 14 28:40
256 FC Germania Teveren 17 14 23:42
257 SC Weiche Flensburg II 19 14 29:49
258 Wattenscheid 19 14 22:43
259 FC Grimma 17 14 16:38
260 Brünninghausen 21 14 27:51
261 SF Hamborn 07 21 14 18:48
262 TSV Bordesholm 19 14 26:60
263 FC Tuerkiye Wilhelmsburg 23 14 23:58
264 VfR Garching 23 14 24:60
265 FC Bitburg 25 14 32:74
266 VfR Neumünster 18 13 22:38
267 SG Dynamo Schwerin 18 13 25:42
268 Arminia Hannover 19 13 25:43
269 Stern Britz 21 13 33:52
270 Blau Weiß Bornreihe 19 13 18:37
271 Feucht 22 13 20:53
272 Union Tornesch 24 13 29:80
273 Arnstadt 19 11 18:38
274 Eilvese 21 11 20:46
275 Kirchheimer SC 23 10 26:65
276 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 19 8 17:57
277 Offenburger FV 20 7 16:58
278 Glesch-Paffendorf 17 6 14:45
279 Rapid Chemnitz 17 3 14:60