Pos | Team | M | P | G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FCSB | 30 | 64 | 53:28 |
2 | Rapid Bucuresti | 30 | 55 | 55:32 |
3 | CFR Cluj | 30 | 53 | 54:29 |
4 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 30 | 49 | 47:38 |
5 | Sepsi OSK | 30 | 43 | 43:34 |
6 | FC Viitorul Constanta | 30 | 43 | 37:38 |
7 | Universitatea Cluj | 30 | 42 | 35:38 |
8 | Hermannstadt | 30 | 40 | 36:31 |
9 | UTA Batrana Doamna | 30 | 40 | 36:43 |
10 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 30 | 35 | 29:32 |
11 | Otelul Galati | 30 | 34 | 31:36 |
12 | CSMS Iasi | 30 | 33 | 33:44 |
13 | U Craiova 1948 | 30 | 31 | 43:50 |
14 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 30 | 29 | 22:41 |
15 | FC Voluntari | 30 | 28 | 31:49 |
16 | Botosani | 30 | 21 | 30:52 |
Pos | Team | M | P | G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Corvinul Hunedoara | 5 | 15 | 17:3 |
2 | SCM Zalău | 7 | 15 | 14:8 |
3 | Axiopolis | 6 | 13 | 21:10 |
4 | CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea | 6 | 13 | 12:8 |
5 | Gloria al Oraşului Geoag | 5 | 12 | 11:3 |
6 | Progresul Pecica | 7 | 12 | 10:16 |
7 | Viitorul Ileana | 5 | 11 | 10:3 |
8 | Hermannstadt | 4 | 10 | 13:3 |
9 | Universitatea Cluj | 4 | 10 | 12:4 |
10 | SCM Gloria Buzau | 5 | 10 | 7:3 |
11 | Bihor Oradea | 6 | 10 | 8:5 |
12 | Steaua Bucuresti | 5 | 10 | 6:5 |
13 | CSM FC Vaslui | 4 | 9 | 20:4 |
14 | FC Bacău | 4 | 9 | 15:4 |
15 | Tunari | 5 | 9 | 12:3 |
16 | Phoenix Buziaș | 4 | 9 | 10:4 |
17 | Avrig | 4 | 9 | 9:6 |
18 | Viitorul Şimian | 4 | 9 | 7:5 |
19 | Alexandria | 5 | 9 | 7:7 |
20 | Viitorul Ianca | 4 | 9 | 5:5 |
21 | Otelul Galati | 4 | 8 | 11:6 |
22 | FC Voluntari | 4 | 8 | 5:2 |
23 | Diosig-Bihardiószeg | 4 | 7 | 11:5 |
24 | Universitatea Alba Iulia | 3 | 7 | 9:3 |
25 | CS Universitatea Craiova | 3 | 7 | 6:1 |
26 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 3 | 7 | 6:3 |
27 | U Craiova 1948 | 3 | 7 | 4:1 |
28 | UTA Batrana Doamna | 4 | 7 | 3:2 |
29 | Jiul Petrosani | 3 | 6 | 20:4 |
30 | USV Iaşi | 3 | 6 | 10:2 |
31 | Ştiinţa Beltiug | 3 | 6 | 11:4 |
32 | Viitorul Arad | 3 | 6 | 8:4 |
33 | Odorheiu Secuiesc | 3 | 6 | 5:1 |
34 | Chindia Targoviste | 5 | 6 | 8:5 |
35 | Dunărea Călăraşi | 3 | 6 | 8:5 |
36 | Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt | 3 | 6 | 7:4 |
37 | Avântul Pieleşti | 3 | 6 | 7:5 |
38 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 4 | 6 | 7:6 |
39 | Vediţa Coloneşti | 3 | 6 | 6:5 |
40 | Muscelul Câmpulung Elite | 3 | 6 | 6:5 |
41 | Sănătatea Cluj | 3 | 6 | 5:4 |
42 | Rapid Brodoc | 3 | 6 | 3:3 |
43 | CFR Cluj | 3 | 5 | 4:2 |
44 | Rapid Bucuresti | 3 | 5 | 3:1 |
45 | Victoria Traian | 2 | 4 | 8:1 |
46 | Vulturul Mintiu Gherlii | 2 | 4 | 5:2 |
47 | Inter Cristian | 2 | 4 | 6:5 |
48 | Speed Academy | 2 | 4 | 1:0 |
49 | ASA Târgu Mureş | 3 | 4 | 9:9 |
50 | CS Dinamo București | 3 | 4 | 5:5 |
51 | FCSB | 3 | 4 | 3:3 |
52 | Cetate Deva | 3 | 4 | 2:2 |
53 | CSM Fetești | 3 | 4 | 3:4 |
54 | Bucovina Radauti | 3 | 4 | 2:3 |
55 | Minerul Rodna | 2 | 3 | 17:4 |
56 | Gloria Băneasa | 2 | 3 | 8:4 |
57 | Metalul Buzău | 2 | 3 | 5:1 |
58 | CS Mioveni | 2 | 3 | 5:2 |
59 | CSC Dumbravita | 2 | 3 | 4:1 |
60 | Metalurgistul Cugir | 2 | 3 | 7:5 |
61 | Unirea Bascov | 2 | 3 | 5:3 |
62 | Comunal Selimbar | 2 | 3 | 5:3 |
63 | Industria Galda de Jos | 2 | 3 | 4:2 |
64 | FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti | 2 | 3 | 4:2 |
65 | Olimpic Zărneşti | 2 | 3 | 6:5 |
66 | Petrolul Potcoava | 2 | 3 | 4:3 |
67 | Voinţa Lupac | 2 | 3 | 4:3 |
68 | Şcolar Reşiţa | 2 | 3 | 3:2 |
69 | Soimii Lipova | 2 | 3 | 3:2 |
70 | CSO Boldeşti-Scăeni | 2 | 3 | 2:1 |
71 | Cozia Călimăneşti | 1 | 3 | 1:0 |
72 | Roberto Ziduri | 2 | 3 | 5:5 |
73 | Unirea Ungheni | 2 | 3 | 4:4 |
74 | CSM Satu Mare | 2 | 3 | 4:4 |
75 | Voinţa Cudalbi | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
76 | Crişul Chişineu Criş | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
77 | Sânmartin | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
78 | Afumaţi | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
79 | FC Unirea Dej | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
80 | Flacăra Moreni | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
81 | Viitorul Cluj | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
82 | CSM Adjud | 2 | 3 | 3:3 |
83 | ACS Târgu Mureș 1898 | 2 | 3 | 2:2 |
84 | FC Arges Pitesti | 2 | 3 | 2:2 |
85 | Sporting Lieşti | 2 | 3 | 1:1 |
86 | Concordia Chiajna | 2 | 3 | 1:1 |
87 | Hamangia Baia | 3 | 3 | 6:7 |
88 | FC Unirea Slobozia | 2 | 3 | 6:7 |
89 | Recolta Danceu | 2 | 3 | 4:5 |
90 | AFK Csikszereda | 2 | 3 | 3:4 |
91 | Plopeni | 2 | 3 | 1:2 |
92 | Unirea Curteşti | 2 | 3 | 2:4 |
93 | Şomuz Fălticeni | 2 | 3 | 2:4 |
94 | Vulturii Fărcăşeşti | 2 | 3 | 2:4 |
95 | Ghiroda | 2 | 3 | 2:4 |
96 | Baia Mare | 2 | 3 | 4:7 |
97 | Paulesti | 2 | 3 | 2:6 |
98 | Botosani | 4 | 3 | 4:9 |
99 | Amara | 2 | 3 | 2:8 |
100 | Viitorul Liteni | 2 | 3 | 4:11 |
101 | CSM Bacău | 2 | 3 | 3:10 |
102 | Sepsi OSK | 3 | 2 | 3:4 |
103 | Gloria Lunca Teuz Cermei | 1 | 1 | 2:2 |
104 | Olimpia Râmnicu Sărat | 1 | 1 | 2:2 |
105 | Foresta Suceava | 1 | 1 | 1:1 |
106 | Ineu | 2 | 1 | 2:4 |
107 | Ştefăneşti | 2 | 1 | 1:3 |
108 | Popești-Leordeni | 2 | 1 | 0:3 |
109 | Blejoi Vispeşti | 2 | 1 | 2:7 |
110 | TBC | 0 | 0 | 0:0 |
111 | Minerul Ocna Dej | 1 | 0 | 2:3 |
112 | Pucioasa | 1 | 0 | 2:3 |
113 | Viitorul Dăești | 1 | 0 | 2:3 |
114 | Ştiinţa Miroslava | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
115 | Olimpic Cetate | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
116 | Sporting Roşiori | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
117 | Targu Secuiesc | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
118 | Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
119 | Filiaşi | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
120 | Gloria Bistrita | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
121 | Voința Limpeziș | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
122 | Sighetu Marmatiei | 1 | 0 | 1:2 |
123 | Viitorul Darabani | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
124 | Unirea Braniştea | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
125 | CSM Slatina | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
126 | Şirineaşa | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
127 | Avântul Reghin | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
128 | Victoria Carei | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
129 | Focsani | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
130 | Avântul Periam | 1 | 0 | 0:1 |
131 | Ocna Mureș | 1 | 0 | 2:4 |
132 | Armata Aurul Brad | 1 | 0 | 1:3 |
133 | FC Brasov | 1 | 0 | 0:2 |
134 | Dunarea Turris Turnu Magurele | 1 | 0 | 0:2 |
135 | Ripensia Timisoara | 1 | 0 | 0:2 |
136 | ASU Politehnica Timisoara | 1 | 0 | 0:2 |
137 | Agricola Borcea | 1 | 0 | 2:5 |
138 | Voinţa Maşloc | 2 | 0 | 1:4 |
139 | Înainte Modelu | 1 | 0 | 1:4 |
140 | Dacia Unirea Brăila | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
141 | Progresul Ezeriș | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
142 | Sportul Simleu | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
143 | Aerostar Bacău | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
144 | Horezu | 2 | 0 | 0:3 |
145 | Minerul Costeşti | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
146 | Gilortul | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
147 | Real Bradu | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
148 | CSMS Iasi | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
149 | SR Municipal Braşov | 1 | 0 | 0:3 |
150 | Iris Titulescu | 2 | 0 | 4:8 |
151 | Golimpiakosz Odorheiu | 2 | 0 | 2:6 |
152 | Kids Tâmpa Braşov | 1 | 0 | 2:6 |
153 | Rapid Buzescu | 2 | 0 | 1:5 |
154 | Progresul Spartac | 1 | 0 | 0:4 |
155 | Luceafărul Trestieni | 2 | 0 | 3:8 |
156 | Stăruința Zagon | 2 | 0 | 0:5 |
157 | Gloria Albeşti | 1 | 0 | 0:5 |
158 | Unirea Alba Iulia | 1 | 0 | 0:5 |
159 | Magica Balta | 2 | 0 | 4:10 |
160 | Pobeda Stár Bišnov | 1 | 0 | 1:7 |
161 | Victoria Horia | 2 | 0 | 1:8 |
162 | FC Viitorul Constanta | 3 | 0 | 0:7 |
163 | Team Săgeata | 2 | 0 | 3:12 |
164 | Gauss Bacău | 2 | 0 | 2:11 |
165 | Ardealul Crişeni | 2 | 0 | 1:11 |
166 | Retezatul Haţeg | 1 | 0 | 0:17 |
167 | Academica Recea | 2 | 0 | 3:24 |
Pos | Team | M | P | G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Universitatea Cluj | 1 | 24 | 3:0 |
2 | UTA Batrana Doamna | 1 | 23 | 4:3 |
3 | Hermannstadt | 1 | 23 | 3:0 |
4 | Petrolul Ploiesti | 1 | 21 | 1:0 |
5 | Otelul Galati | 1 | 20 | 1:0 |
6 | CSMS Iasi | 1 | 17 | 0:1 |
7 | U Craiova 1948 | 1 | 16 | 0:1 |
8 | Dinamo Bucuresti | 1 | 15 | 0:3 |
9 | FC Voluntari | 1 | 14 | 3:4 |
10 | Botosani | 1 | 11 | 0:3 |