Pos | Team | M | P | G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzburg | 22 | 50 | 45:12 |
2 | Sturm Graz | 22 | 46 | 37:15 |
3 | LASK Linz | 22 | 35 | 26:18 |
4 | Hartberg | 22 | 34 | 33:28 |
5 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 22 | 34 | 29:27 |
6 | Rapid Wien | 22 | 33 | 38:21 |
7 | Austria Wien | 22 | 33 | 25:22 |
8 | Wolfsberger AC | 22 | 30 | 29:32 |
9 | Altach | 22 | 19 | 17:30 |
10 | BW Linz | 22 | 19 | 22:38 |
11 | Wattens | 22 | 14 | 20:42 |
12 | Austria Lustenau | 22 | 10 | 13:49 |
Pos | Team | M | P | G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Voitsberg | 19 | 43 | 51:14 |
2 | Rapid Wien (A) | 19 | 40 | 43:20 |
3 | SV Austria Salzburg | 18 | 39 | 47:18 |
4 | SR Donaufeld | 20 | 38 | 43:25 |
5 | Kremser SC | 20 | 38 | 31:20 |
6 | Hohenems | 18 | 36 | 44:25 |
7 | Wallern / Marienkirchen | 19 | 35 | 41:26 |
8 | Pinzgau Saalfelden | 18 | 35 | 32:17 |
9 | SC Mannsdorf | 20 | 35 | 33:26 |
10 | SV Leobendorf | 20 | 34 | 39:24 |
11 | WSPG Wels | 19 | 33 | 38:21 |
12 | Reichenau | 18 | 32 | 34:19 |
13 | SK Bischofshofen | 18 | 31 | 42:29 |
14 | Union Gurten | 19 | 31 | 30:17 |
15 | SPG Silz/Moetz | 18 | 31 | 50:38 |
16 | SC Wiener Viktoria | 20 | 31 | 34:32 |
17 | Vorwaerts Steyr | 19 | 31 | 21:21 |
18 | FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen | 20 | 30 | 42:29 |
19 | Austria Wien (A) | 20 | 30 | 33:26 |
20 | SV St. Anna | 19 | 30 | 25:35 |
21 | Altach (A) | 18 | 28 | 29:21 |
22 | SC Imst | 18 | 28 | 34:32 |
23 | Wiener SK | 20 | 27 | 32:27 |
24 | Allerheiligen | 19 | 27 | 30:34 |
25 | SV Wals Grunau | 18 | 26 | 25:30 |
26 | LASK Linz (A) | 19 | 25 | 38:28 |
27 | SC Gleisdorf | 19 | 25 | 28:23 |
28 | SC Team Wiener Linien | 20 | 25 | 23:27 |
29 | SC Neusiedl am See 1919 | 20 | 25 | 26:36 |
30 | ASK Klagenfurt | 19 | 24 | 32:39 |
31 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 19 | 23 | 30:28 |
32 | Schwaz | 18 | 23 | 26:24 |
33 | SC Weiz | 19 | 23 | 30:40 |
34 | Ried (A) | 19 | 20 | 34:49 |
35 | Oberwart / Rotenturm | 20 | 20 | 19:34 |
36 | Voecklamarkt | 19 | 20 | 21:39 |
37 | Ardagger | 19 | 19 | 16:24 |
38 | Roefix Roethis | 18 | 19 | 20:30 |
39 | Favoritner AC | 20 | 19 | 23:35 |
40 | Kufstein | 18 | 18 | 16:28 |
41 | St. Johann | 18 | 17 | 23:36 |
42 | Bad Gleichenberg | 19 | 17 | 26:43 |
43 | Wolfsberger AC (A) | 19 | 17 | 26:44 |
44 | Dornbirner SV | 18 | 14 | 21:35 |
45 | Karabakh Wien | 20 | 13 | 16:44 |
46 | Rankweil | 18 | 13 | 18:56 |
47 | FC Wolfurt | 18 | 12 | 26:49 |
48 | ASV Drassburg | 20 | 12 | 22:46 |
Pos | Team | M | P | G |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Salzburg | 1 | 28 | 5:1 |
2 | Sturm Graz | 1 | 26 | 4:0 |
3 | LASK Linz | 1 | 18 | 0:0 |
4 | SK Austria Klagenfurt | 1 | 17 | 0:4 |
5 | Rapid Wien | 1 | 17 | 0:0 |
6 | Hartberg | 1 | 17 | 1:5 |