Soccer predictions

Soccer predictions

Below are our picks from our staff, predictions have a high probability that they will hit. We try to maintain high efficiency and check our betting live. Thanks that our site is updated frequently.

Why we share predictions for free? Now We are currently testing our system and try to improve it, thanks to your remarks will be even better and have more efficient picks. If you like our page, put a link to h2hteams.com on your website, blog, facebook profile or twitter.

Good football predictions: https://www.fctables.com/predictions/. You can also check tomorrow football matches
Actual predictions
Date Match H2H Tip Odd S
Tu, 18 june
11:30 Persib Bandung vs PS TNI H2H 1 1.40
-
13:00 Pahang vs PKNP FC H2H 1 1.39
+
17:30 SC KuFu-98 vs PK-37 H2H 1 1.18
+
Last 90 days predictions
Date Match H2H Tip Odd S
Mo, 17 june
14:30 Floroe vs Odds Ballklubb 2 H2H 1 1.32
+
Su, 16 june
17:45 Dinamo Brest vs Gomel H2H 1 1.31
+
16:00 Molde vs Ranheim H2H 1 1.28
+
16:00 Sogndal vs Stroemmen H2H 1 1.66
+
16:00 Notodden vs Sandefjord H2H 2 1.45
+
15:30 Mikkelin Palloilijat vs JaePS H2H 1 1.48
-
15:00 Buxoro vs Pakhtakor Tashkent H2H 2 1.41
+
14:00 Grorud vs Senja H2H 1 1.26
+
14:00 Fuglafjørdur vs HB Torshavn H2H 2 1.27
+
13:00 Siegburger SV 04 vs SSV Merten H2H 1 1.26
+
13:00 Vestfossen vs Fana H2H 2 1.24
-
Sa, 15 june
21:00 Carolina RailHawks vs Swope Park Rangers H2H 1 1.43
+
17:00 EB/Streymur vs Vikingur H2H 2 1.43
+
16:00 Valur vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar H2H 1 1.38
+
15:00 Esperance vs CA Bizertin H2H 1 1.25
-
15:00 CS Hammam-Lif vs Stade Tunisien H2H 1 1.34
+
14:00 Stumbras Kaunas vs FK Palanga H2H 1 1.41
P
14:00 Aengelholms FF vs Stafsinge IF H2H 1 1.20
+
14:00 Carlstad United vs Team TG FF H2H 1 1.41
-
14:00 Aktobe vs Tobol Kostanay H2H 2 1.57
+
14:00 Vaenersborgs IF vs Oerebro Syrianska IF H2H 2 1.37
+
13:30 Oure FA vs Silkeborg KFUM H2H 1 1.23
+
13:30 FA 2000 vs Kastrup B. H2H 1 1.45
+
13:00 Brumunddal vs Gjoevik-Lyn H2H 2 1.91
+
12:00 Kramfors-Alliansen vs IFK Luleaa H2H 2 1.26
+
12:00 BK Olympic vs Assyriska BK H2H 1 1.53
-
10:00 FC Tokyo vs Vissel Kobe H2H 1 1.82
-
10:00 Kyoto Sanga FC vs FC Ryukyu H2H 1 1.75
-
10:00 Talinna Kalev U21 vs Parnu JK Vaprus H2H 2 1.33
-
10:00 Incheon United vs Jeonbuk FC H2H 2 1.42
+
09:00 Roasso Kumamoto vs FC Tokyo U23 H2H 1 1.44
-
09:00 Zweigen Kanazawa vs Ehime FC H2H 1 1.63
-
09:00 Omiya Ardija vs FC Gifu H2H 1 1.61
+
08:00 Souths United vs Capalaba H2H 2 1.27
-
07:00 Peninsula Power vs Brisbane Roar FC Youth H2H 1 1.29
+
05:15 Glenorchy Knights vs Devonport City H2H 2 1.38
+
Fr, 14 june
18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic vs Finn Harps H2H 1 1.38
+
17:45 FK Gorodeya vs FC Torpedo Minsk H2H 1 1.79
-
17:30 Saburtalo vs Sioni Bolnisi H2H 1 1.15
+
17:30 Umeaa vs Bodens BK H2H 1 1.28
+
17:00 Flekkeroey vs Donn H2H 1 1.18
+
16:30 Paide Linnameeskond vs Tulevik Viljandi H2H 1 1.17
+
15:30 TPS vs Musan Salama H2H 1 1.17
-
13:00 PKNP FC vs Johor Darul Ta'zim FC H2H 2 1.28
-
10:30 Oakleigh Cannons vs Kingston City H2H 1 1.70
+
10:00 Beijing Guoan vs Shanghai Shenhua H2H 1 1.26
+
Th, 13 june
23:00 Palmeiras vs Avai FC H2H 1 1.26
+
13:00 Banants II vs Shirak II H2H 1 1.29
+
Tu, 11 june
23:00 Columbus Crew vs Pittsburgh Riverhounds H2H 1 1.25
+
Mo, 10 june
17:00 FC Rosengaard vs KSF Prespa Birlik H2H 1 1.17
+
14:00 Ull/Kisa 2 vs Harstad H2H 1 1.78
-
14:00 Stjoerdals Blink vs Bryne H2H 1 1.60
+
13:00 FC Hennef 05 vs VfL Alfter H2H 1 1.72
+
12:00 Skive vs Broenshoej H2H 1 1.31
+
11:00 Avarta vs Marienlyst H2H 1 1.37
+
Su, 09 june
16:00 Kjelsaas vs Fram Larvik H2H 1 1.54
-
15:30 PEPO Lappeenranta vs FC Kiffen H2H 1 1.33
-
12:00 BSG Wismut Gera vs BSG Chemie Leipzig H2H 2 1.30
-
12:00 FC Eilenburg vs Union Sandersdorf H2H 1 1.45
+
08:00 Ehime FC vs Kashiwa Reysol H2H 2 1.50
-
Sa, 08 june
19:00 Finn Harps vs Dundalk H2H 2 1.21
+
18:30 Longford Town vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.25
+
18:30 Granada vs Alcorcon H2H 1 2.18
+
18:30 Deportivo La Coruna vs Cordoba H2H 1 1.19
+
16:00 Drogheda United vs Athlone Town H2H 1 1.21
+
14:00 IFK Tidaholm vs Nordvaermland FF H2H 1 1.50
-
14:00 IK Gauthiod vs Vaenersborgs IF H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Akropolis IF vs Nykoepings BIS H2H 1 1.18
+
12:00 Torslanda IK vs Lidkoepings FK H2H 2 1.57
-
12:00 Loerenskog vs Spjelkavik H2H 1 1.35
-
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown vs Shanghai Shenxin H2H 1 1.21
+
11:00 Viby IF vs Lystrup IF H2H 1 1.25
+
09:30 Kingston City vs Avondale Heights H2H 2 1.54
+
09:00 Peninsula Power vs Eastern Suburbs H2H 1 1.48
-
05:30 Campbelltown City vs Para Hills Knights H2H 1 1.25
+
Fr, 07 june
20:30 Real Garcilaso vs Universitario de Deportes H2H 1 1.41
-
18:15 Alianza Lima vs Union Comercio H2H 1 1.49
-
17:00 B 1913 vs Oure FA H2H 2 1.25
+
16:45 Bad Gleichenberg vs VST Voelkermarkt H2H 1 1.22
+
16:00 ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SV Leobendorf H2H 1 1.31
+
11:00 Molde 2 vs Kraakeroey H2H 1 1.29
-
Th, 06 june
23:10 New York City FC vs FC Cincinnati H2H 1 1.38
+
17:00 Fredrikstad vs Vidar H2H 1 1.34
-
14:00 IFK Mora FK vs Taeby FK H2H 2 1.29
+
12:30 Yerevan vs Lokomotiv H2H 1 1.36
-
We, 05 june
17:00 Kolding IF vs Ringkoebing H2H 1 1.13
+
Tu, 04 june
22:00 Wydad Casablanca vs OCK Khouribga H2H 1 1.35
+
19:00 Real Oviedo vs Rayo Majadahonda H2H 1 1.56
+
15:30 Haka vs EIF H2H 1 1.32
+
Mo, 03 june
13:30 Esperance vs JS Kairouanaise H2H 1 1.18
+
Su, 02 june
19:00 Vitoria das Tabocas vs ASA H2H 2 1.43
+
18:10 Gaz Metan Medias vs Concordia Chiajna H2H 1 1.18
+
18:00 Sandefjord vs Sogndal H2H 1 1.69
-
16:00 Start vs Skeid H2H 1 1.49
+
16:00 KFUM vs Notodden H2H 1 1.45
+
16:00 Ullern vs Droebak/Frogn H2H 1 1.33
+
16:00 Aalesund vs Ull/Kisa H2H 1 1.67
+
15:30 SalPa vs Tampere H2H 1 1.27
+
15:30 Honka vs KPV H2H 1 1.46
-
15:00 Dinamo Batumi vs FS Rustavi H2H 1 1.27
+
15:00 Assyriska FF vs Soedertaelje FK H2H 1 1.23
-
15:00 FK Slutsk vs Dinamo Brest H2H 2 1.24
+
14:00 HB Torshavn vs EB/Streymur H2H 1 1.28
+
14:00 Kaluga vs Khimik Novomoskovsk H2H 1 1.35
-
14:00 Landskrona BoIS vs Kristianstads FF H2H 1 1.37
-
14:00 Tekstilshchik vs Znamya H2H 1 1.24
+
14:00 Fuglafjørdur vs B36 Torshavn H2H 2 1.32
+
14:00 Khimki 2 vs Torpedo Moscow H2H 2 1.49
+
13:00 FC Dolgoprudny vs Luki-Energiya H2H 1 1.22
+
13:00 IFK Berga vs Naessjoe FF H2H 1 1.34
+
12:00 CFC Hertha 06 vs SV Altluedersdorf H2H 2 3.10
+
12:00 Ulinzi Stars vs Nakumatt H2H 1 1.29
+
12:00 Anundsjoe IF vs IFK Luleaa H2H 2 1.36
+
12:00 VfB Krieschow vs FSV Luckenwalde H2H 2 1.34
+
10:30 Qviding FIF vs Stafsinge IF H2H 1 1.34
+
10:00 Veles Moscow vs Kolomna H2H 1 1.14
+
09:00 Brisbane Roar FC Youth vs Sunshine Coast H2H 1 1.32
+
08:00 Bentleigh Greens vs Pascoe Vale SC H2H 1 1.43
+
06:00 Bentleigh Greens U20 vs Pascoe Vale SC U20 H2H 2 1.36
-
Sa, 01 june
19:00 Flamengo vs Fortaleza H2H 1 1.42
+
15:00 SV Horn vs Wattens H2H 2 1.23
+
14:00 ACS Energeticianul vs Chindia Targoviste H2H 2 1.39
+
14:00 FK Palanga vs Suduva H2H 2 1.16
+
13:00 Oure FA vs Kolding B H2H 1 1.20
+
12:00 Gandzasar II vs Yerevan H2H 2 1.33
+
11:35 Wuhan Zall vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.94
+
11:00 B 1908 vs Kastrup B. H2H 1 1.25
-
09:00 Mounties Wanderers vs Bankstown Berries H2H 1 1.28
+
09:00 Fagiano Okayama FC vs Ehime FC H2H 1 1.80
+
08:00 Juventus Bucuresti vs ACS Poli Timisoara H2H 1 1.38
+
07:00 Mito Hollyhock vs Renofa Yamaguchi H2H 1 1.92
-
06:00 Kashiwa Reysol vs FC Gifu H2H 1 1.25
+
05:30 West Adelaide vs Campbelltown City H2H 2 1.42
-
Fr, 31 may
23:00 Nacional vs Juventud de las Piedras H2H 1 1.43
+
18:45 Wexford Youths vs Drogheda United H2H 2 1.56
+
17:45 Shakhtyor Soligorsk vs Dnepr Mogilev H2H 1 1.27
+
17:30 Karabakh Wien vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha H2H 1 1.44
+
16:30 USK Anif vs SK Bischofshofen H2H 1 1.25
+
16:00 Zalgiris Vilnius vs Stumbras Kaunas H2H 1 1.31
+
15:00 Chernomorets Novorossiysk vs Mashuk-KMV H2H 1 1.19
+
14:00 SKA Rostov vs Chayka H2H 2 1.19
+
14:00 Angusht Nazran vs Dinamo Stavropol H2H 2 1.61
+
13:00 Kaisar Kyzylorda vs Irtysh Pavlodar H2H 1 1.55
+
13:00 Kairat Almaty vs Aktobe H2H 1 1.21
+
Th, 30 may
20:00 El Zamalek vs El Entag El Harby H2H 1 1.28
-
16:00 Admira Moedling (A) vs Schwechat H2H 1 1.20
+
14:00 FC Ufa vs Tom Tomsk H2H 1 1.45
+
14:00 Stade Tunisien vs Etoile du Sahel H2H 2 1.38
+
13:00 Haecken vs AFC United H2H 1 1.29
+
13:00 TSV Ilshofen vs SV Spielberg H2H 1 1.25
+
13:00 Soedertaelje FK vs Motala AIF FK H2H 2 1.31
-
13:00 Kvarnsvedens IK vs Karlbergs BK H2H 2 1.39
+
12:00 Raaslaetts SK vs Nosaby IF H2H 2 2.43
+
12:00 Friska Viljor vs Anundsjoe IF H2H 1 1.21
+
11:30 Shanghai Shenxin vs Tianjin Teda H2H 2 1.73
+
00:27 Philadelphia Union vs Colorado Rapids H2H 1 1.39
-
We, 29 may
17:30 BK Forward vs Akropolis IF H2H 2 1.50
+
17:30 Hudiksvalls FF vs Valbo FF H2H 1 1.25
+
17:10 BW Linz vs Ried H2H 2 1.40
+
17:10 SK Austria Klagenfurt vs Vorwaerts Steyr H2H 1 1.35
+
17:00 Rynninge vs Carlstad United H2H 2 1.76
-
12:30 Tampines Rovers FC vs Young Lions H2H 1 1.33
+
12:00 Nong Bua Pitchaya FC vs Ubon UMT FC H2H 1 1.23
-
11:00 Chainat FC vs Buriram United H2H 2 1.55
-
09:30 Moreton Bay United vs Lions FC H2H 2 1.27
-
09:00 Ural II vs Lada Togliati H2H 1 1.32
+
Tu, 28 may
17:00 Malmoe FF vs GIF Sundsvall H2H 1 1.29
+
16:00 Tulevik Viljandi vs Trans Narva H2H 2 1.30
-
13:30 Madura United vs Pusamania Borneo H2H 1 1.38
+
Mo, 27 may
18:45 Derry City vs Finn Harps H2H 1 1.24
-
16:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs BFC Daugavpils H2H 1 1.27
+
Su, 26 may
22:00 Cruzeiro vs Chapecoense AF H2H 1 1.41
-
21:30 MC Oran vs NA Hussein Dey H2H 1 1.33
+
21:30 Paradou AC vs DRB Tadjenanet H2H 1 1.32
+
20:30 Seattle Sounders FC II vs Fresno FC H2H 2 1.42
-
19:00 Flamengo vs Atletico PR H2H 1 1.40
+
18:35 Inter vs Empoli H2H 1 1.30
+
18:35 Atalanta vs Sassuolo H2H 1 1.28
+
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs Illichivets H2H 1 1.48
+
16:00 Goztepe vs Ankaragucu H2H 1 1.35
+
15:30 HJK vs KPV H2H 1 1.33
+
15:00 Nafta vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana H2H 1 1.62
+
14:00 B36 Torshavn vs AB Argir H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Servette vs Kriens H2H 1 1.21
+
14:00 Aarau vs FC Rapperswil-Jona H2H 1 1.38
+
14:00 Lausanne vs FC Vaduz H2H 1 1.21
+
14:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Kedah H2H 1 1.29
+
13:00 Pyunik vs Ararat H2H 1 1.40
+
13:00 Bergisch Gladbach vs Viktoria Arnoldsweiler H2H 1 1.22
+
12:00 Buriram United vs Muang Thong United H2H 1 1.63
+
11:00 CSKA Moscow vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 1 1.27
+
11:00 Kolomna vs Tekstilshchik H2H 2 1.33
+
11:00 Zenit St. Petersburg vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk H2H 1 1.17
+
11:00 Kaluga vs Khimki 2 H2H 1 1.45
+
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Ufa H2H 1 1.29
+
11:00 FC Krasnodar vs Rubin Kazan H2H 1 1.30
+
10:00 Jeonbuk FC vs Gyeongnam FC H2H 1 1.38
+
09:30 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.43
+
08:35 Ried vs SK Austria Klagenfurt H2H 1 1.22
-
Sa, 25 may
23:30 Tampa Bay Rowdies vs Swope Park Rangers H2H 1 1.33
+
22:45 Academia Cantolao vs Universidad San Martin H2H 1 2.07
+
21:00 Cobreloa vs Magallanes H2H 1 1.51
-
20:00 Fuerza Amarilla SC vs LDU de Quito H2H 2 1.67
-
18:30 Longford Town vs Athlone Town H2H 1 1.27
+
17:00 Basel vs Xamax H2H 1 1.25
+
17:00 Lugano vs Grasshopper H2H 1 1.29
-
16:00 Vaalerenga vs Lillestroem H2H 1 1.52
-
15:00 Slovacko vs Karvina H2H 1 1.32
+
14:00 Rayo Majadahonda vs Cordoba H2H 1 1.34
-
14:00 Malmoe FF vs AFC United H2H 1 1.33
+
14:00 Hearts vs Celtic H2H 2 1.39
+
14:00 Bodens BK vs Carlstad United H2H 2 1.37
+
14:00 FC Hirnyk-Sport vs Volyn H2H 2 1.35
-
12:45 Dinamo Samarkand vs Qizilqum Zarafshon H2H 1 1.68
-
12:00 FC Tambov vs Zenit St. Petersburg 2 H2H 1 1.24
+
12:00 Anundsjoe IF vs Skellefteaa H2H 2 1.33
+
12:00 Baltika vs Tyumen H2H 1 1.42
-
12:00 Shinnik Yaroslavl vs Avangard Kursk H2H 1 1.83
+
11:45 Naestved vs Thisted H2H 1 1.34
-
11:45 Silkeborg vs Nykoebing FC H2H 1 1.29
+
11:30 KFUM Roskilde vs Kastrup B. H2H 1 1.20
+
11:00 Ceres-La Salle FC vs Stallion FC H2H 1 1.27
-
11:00 Chindia Targoviste vs Luceafarul Oradea H2H 1 1.22
+
11:00 Otterup vs Oure FA H2H 2 1.34
+
09:00 CS Balotesti vs Universitatea Cluj H2H 2 1.15
+
07:00 Floreat Athena vs Stirling Lions H2H 1 1.26
-
05:15 Avondale Heights vs Dandenong City H2H 1 1.45
-
05:00 St Albans Saints vs Melbourne City FC Youth H2H 1 1.33
+
02:40 Los Angeles FC vs Impact De Montreal H2H 1 1.35
+
Fr, 24 may
18:45 Bray Wanderers vs Wexford Youths H2H 1 1.44
+
18:45 Dundalk vs St. Patrick's Athletic H2H 1 1.33
+
18:45 Shelbourne vs Cobh Ramblers H2H 1 1.29
+
18:45 Waterford United vs UCD H2H 1 1.50
+
18:00 Besiktas vs Kasimpasa H2H 1 1.32
+
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf vs FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen H2H 1 1.12
+
17:30 Schwechat vs Wiener SK H2H 2 1.26
-
17:05 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs Zemplin Michalovce H2H 1 1.35
+
17:00 Stenungsunds IF vs Vaenersborgs IF H2H 1 1.36
+
16:30 B 1913 vs Naesby H2H 2 1.20
+
16:30 Noerresundby vs AaB II H2H 1 1.25
+
16:00 Talinna Kalev vs Paide Linnameeskond H2H 2 1.24
+
15:45 BATE Borisov vs FK Slutsk H2H 1 1.30
+
09:30 Brisbane Strikers vs Redlands United H2H 1 1.29
+
Th, 23 may
18:00 Chiasso vs Aarau H2H 2 1.58
+
18:00 Mjees FC vs Dhofar H2H 2 1.18
+
16:00 Aasane vs Brann H2H 2 1.42
+
14:00 Inhulets Petrove vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk H2H 1 1.20
-
13:30 FC Chelyabinsk vs Ural II H2H 1 1.46
+
12:00 Nakumatt vs AFC Leopards H2H 2 1.55
+
We, 22 may
22:15 Sampaio Correa vs Palmeiras H2H 2 1.30
+
20:00 Pyramids FC vs Nogoom El Mostakbal H2H 1 1.28
+
18:00 Fredrikstad vs Sarpsborg 08 H2H 2 1.38
+
17:30 Hertha Wiesbach vs VfB Dillingen H2H 1 1.20
+
17:00 Brabrand vs Vanloese H2H 1 1.26
-
16:00 Loerenskog vs Ull/Kisa H2H 2 1.38
+
16:00 Nardo vs Ranheim H2H 2 1.40
+
16:00 Sotra Sportsklubb vs FK Haugesund H2H 2 1.17
+
16:00 Trans Narva vs Maardu Linnameeskond H2H 1 1.13
+
16:00 Harstad vs Tromsdalen H2H 2 1.35
+
16:00 Arendal Fotball vs Odds Ballklubb H2H 2 1.21
+
13:15 Gor Mahia vs Vihiga United H2H 1 1.35
-
12:30 US Tataouine vs Stade Tunisien H2H 1 2.05
-
11:00 Sofapaka vs Chemelil Sugar H2H 1 2.08
-
Tu, 21 may
21:30 CA Bordj Bou Arreridj vs Olympique de Medea H2H 1 1.70
+
21:30 DRB Tadjenanet vs CS Constantine H2H 1 1.44
-
21:30 USM Bel Abbes vs MC Alger H2H 1 1.58
+
17:30 Universitatea Cluj vs CSM Metalul Resita H2H 1 1.50
+
17:00 Traku FK vs FK Panevezys H2H 1 1.48
-
16:00 Elverum vs Stabaek H2H 2 1.70
+
15:00 Botev Plovdiv vs Ludogorets Razgrad H2H 2 1.49
+
Mo, 20 may
19:05 Finn Harps vs Shamrock Rovers H2H 2 1.42
+
17:00 AIK vs Falkenbergs FF H2H 1 1.44
+
16:00 Rubin Kazan vs Anzhi Makhachkala H2H 1 1.23
-
15:30 Tekstilshchik vs Pskov 747 H2H 1 1.10
-
13:30 PSM Makassar vs Semen Padang H2H 1 1.17
+
10:30 Gwangju FC vs Seoul E-Land FC H2H 1 1.51
+
Su, 19 may
23:30 Blooming vs Sport Boys Warnes H2H 1 1.55
-
21:15 Tecnico Universitario vs Barcelona SC H2H 2 1.57
+
20:00 Trujillanos FC vs Zamora FC H2H 2 1.64
+
19:00 Internacional vs CS Alagoano H2H 1 1.25
+
18:00 Dhofar vs Muscat H2H 1 1.26
+
17:30 Hapoel Beer Sheva vs Hapoel Hadera Eran H2H 1 1.25
+
17:00 Cukaricki vs Vojvodina H2H 1 1.45
-
16:00 Unionistas de Salamanca vs Rapido de Bouzas H2H 1 1.63
+
16:00 Izarra vs Real Sociedad B H2H 1 1.59
+
16:00 Cartagena vs Linense H2H 1 1.33
+
16:00 Atlanta vs CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada H2H 1 1.29
+
16:00 AEK Larnaca vs Omonia Nicosia H2H 1 1.37
+
16:00 Leonesa vs Coruxo F.C. H2H 1 1.57
+
16:00 Genk vs Standard Liege H2H 1 2.18
-
16:00 Piast Gliwice vs Lech Poznan H2H 1 1.32
+
16:00 Fuenlabrada vs Burgos CF H2H 1 1.25
+
15:00 SKN St. Poelten vs LASK Linz H2H 2 1.48
+
15:00 MTK Budapest vs Budapest Honved H2H 2 2.39
+
14:30 Hajduk Split vs NK Istra 1961 H2H 1 1.14
+
14:00 Varzim vs Academica H2H 1 1.30
+
14:00 Real Oviedo vs Numancia H2H 1 1.88
+
14:00 Dinamo Briansk vs Salyut Belgorod H2H 1 1.40
+
14:00 Celtic vs Hearts H2H 1 1.23
+
14:00 Pacos de Ferreira vs Cova da Piedade H2H 1 1.27
+
14:00 Zorya vs Shakhtar Donetsk H2H 2 1.39
+
14:00 Bryne vs Byaasen H2H 1 1.20
-
13:00 Schalke 04 II vs Westfalia Rhynern H2H 1 1.22
+
13:00 IFK Luleaa vs Taefteaa IK H2H 1 1.34
+
13:00 FC Torpedo Minsk vs Dinamo Brest H2H 2 1.34
+
12:30 BFC Siofok vs Cegledi H2H 1 1.74
+
11:00 Pogon Siedlce vs Ruch Chorzow H2H 1 1.80
+
10:00 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Rakvere JK Tarvas H2H 1 1.20
+
10:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Sokol Saratov H2H 2 1.49
-
10:00 Real Madrid vs Real Betis H2H 1 1.33
-
09:00 Chindia Targoviste vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti H2H 1 1.33
+
06:30 Southern District RSA vs Yuen Long H2H 1 1.22
-
05:05 Daegu FC vs Incheon United H2H 1 1.64
+
05:00 St Albans Saints vs Box Hill United H2H 1 1.34
+
Sa, 18 may
23:30 LDU de Quito vs Deportivo Cuenca H2H 1 1.50
-
19:00 CSD Macara vs Fuerza Amarilla SC H2H 1 1.23
+
16:00 Thor Akureyri vs Grotta H2H 1 1.33
-
16:00 Suduva vs Stumbras Kaunas H2H 1 1.35
+
15:30 NK Dugopolje vs Lucko H2H 1 1.87
+
15:30 Rakow Czestochowa vs Wigry Suwalki H2H 1 1.34
-
15:30 FC Banants vs Gandzasar H2H 1 1.71
-
15:30 Maribor vs ND Triglav H2H 1 1.15
-
15:00 FK Krupa vs GOSK Gabela H2H 1 1.61
+
15:00 FK Pohronie vs Komarno H2H 1 1.29
+
15:00 Zeljeznicar vs Celik Zenica H2H 1 1.24
-
15:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Radnik Bijeljina H2H 1 1.68
+
15:00 Wolfsberger AC (A) vs ATSV Stadl Paura H2H 1 1.39
+
14:30 FC Kitzbuehel vs Altach (A) H2H 1 1.51
-
14:30 SV Leobendorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha H2H 1 1.74
-
14:30 Inter Zapresic vs Dinamo Zagreb H2H 2 1.30
+
14:15 Valladolid vs Valencia H2H 2 1.40
+
14:00 Egersund vs Sola H2H 1 1.27
+
14:00 Kuban Krasnodar vs Spartak Vladikavkaz H2H 1 1.39
+
14:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim II vs Pulau Pinang H2H 1 1.32
-
14:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs Illichivets H2H 1 1.36
+
14:00 IFK Oestersund vs IFK Umeaa H2H 1 1.30
-
14:00 Angusht Nazran vs Chayka H2H 2 1.11
+
14:00 FK Fyllingsdalen vs Valdres FK H2H 1 1.26
+
14:00 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping vs IFK Haninge BRB H2H 2 1.33
-
13:30 Bayern Munich vs Eintracht Frankfurt H2H 1 1.29
+
13:30 Wolfsburg vs Augsburg H2H 1 1.33
+
13:30 Wisla Plock vs Zaglebie Sosnowiec H2H 1 1.31
-
13:00 Flora Tallinn vs Trans Narva H2H 1 1.23
-
13:00 Skive vs Ringkoebing H2H 1 1.28
-
13:00 Znojmo vs Vitkovice H2H 1 1.33
-
13:00 Brno vs Trinec H2H 1 1.18
+
12:00 FC Stadlau vs Schwechat H2H 1 1.46
+
12:00 FC Ismaning vs TSV Schwabmuenchen H2H 1 1.54
-
12:00 Ordabasy Shymkent vs Taraz H2H 1 1.44
+
12:00 Oberhausen vs SC Verl H2H 1 1.36
-
12:00 Freiburg II vs FSV Frankfurt H2H 1 1.73
+
12:00 IK Gauthiod vs Nordvaermland FF H2H 1 1.26
+
12:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs Borussia Moenchengladbach II H2H 1 1.38
+
12:00 IFK Timraa vs Anundsjoe IF H2H 1 1.32
+
11:30 Dundee FC vs St. Mirren H2H 2 1.86
+
11:30 Osnabrueck vs Unterhaching H2H 1 1.67
-
11:30 Carl Zeiss Jena vs 1860 Muenchen H2H 1 1.63
+
11:30 Hangzhou Greentown vs Xinjiang Tianshan H2H 1 1.32
+
11:00 Nakumatt vs SoNy Sugar H2H 2 1.80
+
10:45 Pattaya United vs Prachuap FC H2H 1 1.78
-
08:30 Eastern Suburbs vs Sunshine Coast H2H 1 1.19
+
08:00 Heidelberg United vs South Melbourne H2H 1 1.80
-
07:30 Changchun Yatai vs Liaoning Hongyun H2H 1 1.28
-
Fr, 17 may
19:35 Braga vs Portimonense H2H 1 1.34
+
18:45 UCD vs Shamrock Rovers H2H 2 1.32
+
18:45 Troyes vs AC Ajaccio H2H 1 1.75
-
18:30 Kortrijk vs Cercle Bruges H2H 1 1.52
+
18:00 Fuglafjørdur vs Vikingur H2H 2 1.39
+
17:30 Kasimpasa vs Konyaspor H2H 2 2.95
-
16:00 FK Liepaja vs FK Jelgava H2H 2 3.98
-
15:00 Rigas Futbola skola vs FS Metta/LU H2H 1 1.37
-
13:35 Altay vs Elazigspor H2H 1 1.34
+
10:00 Sydney Olympic vs Sydney FC Youth H2H 1 1.31
-
09:00 Redlands United vs Brisbane City H2H 2 1.57
+
Th, 16 may
21:30 Paradou AC vs USM Bel Abbes H2H 1 1.44
-
21:30 MC Oran vs CS Constantine H2H 1 1.56
+
19:30 Ohod vs Al Ittihad H2H 2 1.45
-
19:30 Al-Taawon vs Al-Faisaly H2H 1 1.32
+
16:00 Aalesund vs Tromsdalen H2H 1 1.32
+
We, 15 may
18:00 Al-Jazira vs Al-Dhafra H2H 1 1.40
-
18:00 Aarau vs Kriens H2H 1 1.60
-
17:45 Akhisar Belediyespor vs Galatasaray H2H 2 1.50
+
17:30 Fortuna Sittard vs Feyenoord H2H 2 1.30
+
17:00 Dinamo Tbilisi vs Lokomotivi Tbilisi H2H 1 1.46
-
17:00 Elfsborg vs AFC United H2H 1 1.55
+
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs HNK Gorica H2H 1 1.37
+
15:30 TPS vs AC Kajaani H2H 1 1.35
+
15:30 Avangard Kursk vs FC Krasnodar II H2H 1 1.77
-
14:00 Malacca United vs Felda United FC H2H 1 1.61
+
14:00 Esperance vs Stade Gabesien H2H 1 1.32
+
13:00 Irtysh vs Sibir Novosibirsk II H2H 1 1.14
+
12:30 Irtysh Pavlodar vs FC Astana H2H 2 1.35
+
12:00 Nzoia United vs Gor Mahia H2H 2 1.34
-
11:30 Dinamo Barnaul vs Sakhalin H2H 2 2.83
-
09:00 CS Balotesti vs ACS Energeticianul H2H 2 1.28
+
Tu, 14 may
19:00 Club River Plate vs Olimpia H2H 2 1.44
-
17:00 Grazer AK vs Union Gurten H2H 1 1.20
+
17:00 Rudes vs Hajduk Split H2H 2 1.18
+
16:00 ATSV Stadl Paura vs Allerheiligen H2H 2 1.20
+
13:00 Pandurii vs Chindia Targoviste H2H 2 1.35
+
12:00 Bandari vs Chemelil Sugar H2H 1 1.59
+
Mo, 13 may
20:30 Sporting Cristal vs Universidad San Martin H2H 1 1.23
+
18:30 Laferrere vs Leandro N. Alem H2H 1 1.70
-
16:00 Hapoel Ironi Acre vs Hapoel Iksal H2H 1 1.21
+
16:00 Chayka vs Chernomorets Novorossiysk H2H 1 1.30
+
13:00 Alashkert FC II vs Banants III H2H 1 1.58
+
12:00 Banants II vs Pyunik II H2H 1 1.39
+
Su, 12 may
21:15 Alianza FC vs Pasaquina H2H 1 1.38
+
19:00 Rio Ave vs Benfica H2H 2 1.26
+
16:30 BATE Borisov vs FC Torpedo Minsk H2H 1 1.38
+
16:30 Valencia vs Alaves H2H 1 1.26
+
16:30 Nacional vs FC Porto H2H 2 1.25
+
16:00 Mirandes vs CD Vitoria H2H 1 1.30
-
16:00 Argentino de Quilmes vs Victoriano Arenas H2H 1 1.33
+
16:00 Guijuelo vs Valladolid B H2H 1 2.35
-
16:00 Zalaegerszeg vs Monori SE H2H 1 1.40
+
16:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Ankaragucu H2H 1 1.54
+
16:00 Molde vs Mjoendalen H2H 1 1.33
+
16:00 Atletico Baleares vs Lleida Esportiu H2H 1 2.02
+
16:00 CD Badajoz vs Sevilla Atletico H2H 1 1.45
+
15:00 Lille vs Bordeaux H2H 1 1.47
+
14:30 Solin vs Lucko H2H 1 1.67
+
14:00 Liverpool vs Wolverhampton Wanderers H2H 1 1.31
+
14:00 Southampton vs Huddersfield H2H 1 1.42
-
14:00 CS Sfaxien vs Stade Tunisien H2H 1 1.58
+
14:00 Manchester United vs Cardiff H2H 1 1.32
-
14:00 Fuglafjørdur vs HB Torshavn H2H 2 1.39
+
13:30 Hatayspor vs Giresunspor H2H 1 1.33
+
13:30 Adana Demirspor vs Balikesirspor H2H 1 1.38
+
13:00 ASC Dortmund vs Eintracht Rheine H2H 1 1.34
+
13:00 HSC Hannover vs TB Uphusen H2H 1 1.57
+
13:00 VfL Oldenburg vs Werder Bremen II H2H 2 1.22
-
12:30 Vitesse vs De Graafschap H2H 1 1.44
+
12:00 Mathare United vs Nakumatt H2H 1 1.36
+
12:00 Tusker FC vs Nzoia United H2H 1 1.60
-
12:00 TSV Havelse vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg H2H 1 1.34
+
11:35 Beijing Guoan vs Shenzhen FC H2H 1 1.22
+
Sa, 11 may
20:30 Binacional vs Union Comercio H2H 1 1.34
+
20:00 Al Ahly vs Smouha SC H2H 1 1.30
+
19:30 Sporting CP vs Tondela H2H 1 1.30
-
18:00 Sepsi OSK vs Steaua Bucuresti H2H 2 1.49
+
17:30 Ferencvaros vs Debrecen H2H 1 1.40
+
17:00 Persepolis vs Machine Sazi FC H2H 1 1.33
-
16:30 Shakhtar Donetsk vs FC Olexandria H2H 1 1.23
+
16:00 Fenerbahce vs Akhisar Belediyespor H2H 1 1.27
+
16:00 Wolfsburg II vs FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder H2H 1 1.22
+
16:00 Fleury Merogis U.S vs Croix H2H 1 2.00
+
15:45 Lodzki KS vs Chojniczanka Chojnice H2H 1 1.51
+
15:00 Vitkovice vs Brno H2H 2 1.25
+
15:00 Skalica vs Partizan Bardejov H2H 1 1.34
-
15:00 Videoton FC vs MTK Budapest H2H 1 1.73
+
15:00 Rapid Wien vs FC Wacker Innsbruck H2H 1 1.28
+
15:00 DAC 1904 Dunajska Streda vs SKF Sered H2H 1 1.27
-
14:45 Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Navbahor Namangan H2H 1 1.27
-
14:30 Santa Clara vs Feirense H2H 1 1.90
-
14:00 Omonia Nicosia vs APOEL Nicosia H2H 2 1.77
+
14:00 FK Zemun vs FK Radnik Surdulica H2H 1 1.29
+
14:00 Vojvodina vs Partizan Belgrade H2H 2 1.31
+
13:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Fortuna Duesseldorf H2H 1 1.35
+
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Schalke 04 H2H 1 1.36
-
13:00 Atalanta vs Genoa H2H 1 1.60
+
13:00 Vaenersborgs FK vs Oerebro Syrianska IF H2H 2 1.34
+
13:00 Byaasen vs Fredrikstad H2H 2 1.36
+
13:00 Mashuk-KMV vs Kuban Krasnodar H2H 2 1.31
+
13:00 TSV Bordesholm vs NTSV Strand H2H 2 1.30
-
12:30 Ried vs SV Lafnitz H2H 1 1.42
+
12:30 Geylang International FC vs Brunei DPMM H2H 2 1.49
+
12:00 SC Hessen Dreieich vs Freiburg II H2H 2 1.47
+
12:00 TuS Holzkirchen vs TSV 1861 Noerdlingen H2H 2 1.35
+
12:00 SV Straelen vs Viktoria Koeln 1904 H2H 2 1.45
-
12:00 Hessen Kassel vs SC Waldgirmes H2H 1 1.34
-
12:00 Jahn Regensburg II vs FC Unterfoehring H2H 1 1.36
-
12:00 Eutin 08 vs TSV Laegerdorf H2H 1 1.27
+
12:00 Ulm vs Eintracht Stadtallendorf H2H 1 1.62
-
11:30 Sokol Saratov vs Kaluga H2H 1 1.35
+
11:00 Stord vs Vestfossen H2H 1 1.28
-
10:00 Taraz vs FC Astana H2H 2 1.43
-
10:00 Khimki 2 vs Kvant Obninsk H2H 2 2.42
-
09:00 Western Pride vs Brisbane Strikers H2H 2 1.61
+
07:00 Peninsula Power vs Moreton Bay United H2H 1 1.36
+
Fr, 10 may
19:15 Stjarnan vs HK Kopavogs H2H 1 1.35
+
18:45 Brest vs Niort H2H 1 1.32
+
18:45 Shelbourne vs Athlone Town H2H 1 1.28
+
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf vs SC Neusiedl am See 1919 H2H 1 1.33
+
17:30 Greifswalder SV vs TSG Neustrelitz H2H 1 1.40
-
17:00 Hajduk Split vs Slaven H2H 1 1.27
+
17:00 Taastrup FC vs Avedoere H2H 2 1.37
-
15:30 FC Banants vs Ararat H2H 1 1.43
-
15:00 FC Lokomotiva Kosice vs Slavoj Trebisov H2H 1 1.87
-
14:45 Domzale vs Gorica H2H 1 1.42
+
14:30 HNK Gorica vs NK Istra 1961 H2H 1 1.52
+
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala vs Arsenal Tula H2H 2 1.43
+
Th, 09 may
19:30 Kuwait SC vs Al-Salmiyah H2H 1 1.23
+
16:00 Parnu JK Vaprus vs Tartu JK Welco H2H 1 1.27
+
15:30 TPS vs TPV Tampere H2H 1 1.28
+
12:00 Nakumatt vs Tusker FC H2H 2 1.33
+
We, 08 may
16:30 Silkeborg vs Thisted H2H 1 1.43
+
15:00 Budejovice vs MFK Chrudim H2H 1 1.21
+
15:00 Plateau United vs Gombe United H2H 1 1.20
+
15:00 Zalgiris Vilnius B vs Nevezis H2H 2 1.28
+
13:15 Chemelil Sugar vs Gor Mahia H2H 2 1.86
+
11:00 Sibir Novosibirsk II vs Zenit Irkutsk H2H 2 1.98
+
Tu, 07 may
23:10 Olimpia vs General Diaz H2H 1 1.38
+
15:00 Riga FC vs FS Metta/LU H2H 1 1.38
+
13:00 Ararat II vs Junior Sevan H2H 2 1.25
+
09:00 Brisbane City vs Western Pride H2H 1 1.42
+
Mo, 06 may
19:00 Manchester City vs Leicester H2H 1 1.18
+
17:30 Alanyaspor vs Konyaspor H2H 1 1.93
-
Su, 05 may
22:30 Millonarios vs Rionegro Aguilas H2H 1 1.61
-
20:30 Atletico Nacional vs Santa Fe H2H 1 1.65
+
19:00 Cruzeiro vs Goias H2H 1 1.41
+
18:30 Napoli vs Cagliari H2H 1 1.23
+
17:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs NK Lokomotiva H2H 1 1.64
+
17:00 KR Reykjavik vs IBV Vestmannaeyjar H2H 1 1.38
+
17:00 Nogoom El Mostakbal vs Al Ahly H2H 2 1.27
+
16:35 Belenenses vs Sporting CP H2H 2 1.47
+
16:30 Potenza vs Vibonese H2H 1 1.45
+
16:00 Willem II vs Ajax H2H 2 1.24
+
16:00 Brann vs Ranheim H2H 1 1.39
-
16:00 Levadiakos vs AEK Athens H2H 2 1.21
+
15:55 Olimpija Ljubljana vs ND Triglav H2H 1 1.18
+
15:30 Arsenal vs Brighton H2H 1 1.29
-
15:00 Zalaegerszeg vs Budafok H2H 1 1.52
+
14:30 Rangers vs Hibernian H2H 1 1.36
+
14:00 Qarabag FK vs Sabail H2H 1 1.30
+
14:00 AB Argir vs Klaksvik H2H 2 1.28
+
14:00 Carlstad United vs IF Sylvia H2H 1 1.48
+
14:00 Assyriska FF vs Vaermbols FC H2H 1 1.29
+
13:00 Slagelse vs Marienlyst H2H 1 1.41
+
13:00 Chelsea vs Watford H2H 1 1.30
+
13:00 Ponsacco vs Sangiovannese H2H 1 1.47
+
13:00 Falkenbergs FF vs Malmoe FF H2H 2 1.37
+
13:00 IFK Luleaa vs IFK Umeaa H2H 1 1.32
+
13:00 Huddersfield vs Manchester United H2H 2 1.35
-
13:00 VfB Homberg vs TuRU Duesseldorf H2H 1 1.27
+
13:00 Eskilsminne IF vs Kristianstads FF H2H 1 1.32
+
13:00 FC Astana vs Irtysh Pavlodar H2H 1 1.10
-
12:00 Western Stima vs Gor Mahia H2H 2 1.47
-
11:30 Berliner AK 07 vs FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf H2H 1 1.33
+
11:30 Sheffield Wednesday vs Queens Park Rangers H2H 1 1.94
-
11:30 Nottingham Forest vs Bolton H2H 1 1.36
+
11:30 AFC vs SVV Scheveningen H2H 1 1.40
+
11:00 Vatanspor vs Lystrup IF H2H 2 2.30
-
11:00 Zvezda Perm vs Lada Togliati H2H 1 1.17
+
11:00 Ordabasy Shymkent vs Atyrau H2H 1 1.45
-
10:00 Fuenlabrada vs AD Union Adarve H2H 1 1.43
+
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC vs Geylang International FC H2H 1 1.42
+
Sa, 04 may
21:00 Deportivo Santani vs Olimpia H2H 2 1.44
+
18:45 Newcastle United vs Liverpool H2H 2 1.37
+
18:00 Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza vs Garbarnia H2H 1 1.42
+
18:00 Kortrijk vs Waasland-Beveren H2H 1 1.37
+
17:10 Widzew Lodz vs Ruch Chorzow H2H 1 1.37
+
17:00 Basel vs FC Zuerich H2H 1 1.43
+
16:30 Afjet Afyonspor vs Osmanlispor FK H2H 2 2.16
-
16:00 Mirandes vs Real Sociedad B H2H 1 1.50
+
16:00 AEK Larnaca vs Nea Salamis H2H 1 1.32
-
15:30 Schaffhausen vs Servette H2H 2 1.49
+
15:15 FC Tambov vs Fakel H2H 1 1.52
-
15:00 Partizan Bardejov vs Tatran Presov H2H 1 1.60
+
15:00 NK Bravo vs Jadran H2H 1 1.30
+
15:00 Siroki Brijeg vs Sloboda Tuzla H2H 1 1.59
+
15:00 PSG vs Nice H2H 1 1.19
-
14:30 Austria Lustenau vs Vorwaerts Steyr H2H 1 1.39
+
14:30 Hajduk Split vs Inter Zapresic H2H 1 1.21
+
14:00 Elgin vs Berwick H2H 1 1.33
+
14:00 Renova vs Pobeda H2H 1 1.26
+
14:00 Cowdenbeath vs Clyde H2H 2 1.33
-
14:00 Metalurg Lypetsk vs Strogino H2H 1 1.34
+
14:00 Navbahor Namangan vs Sogdiyona Jizzax H2H 1 1.37
+
14:00 Dynamo Kyiv vs FC Olexandria H2H 1 1.44
-
13:00 B 1909 vs Oure FA H2H 2 1.25
+
13:00 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar vs Buchonia Flieden H2H 1 1.50
+
13:00 Vindbjart vs Vardeneset H2H 1 1.34
-
13:00 Paide Linnameeskond vs Maardu Linnameeskond H2H 1 1.16
+
13:00 MISC-MIFA vs Pahang H2H 2 1.67
-
13:00 Kvant Obninsk vs Sokol Saratov H2H 2 1.46
-
13:00 Felda United FC vs Johor Darul Ta'zim FC H2H 2 1.32
+
12:30 Dinamo Stavropol vs Kuban Krasnodar H2H 2 1.26
-
12:15 Sabah FA vs Selangor United H2H 1 1.74
+
12:00 FSV Frankfurt vs SC Hessen Dreieich H2H 1 1.30
+
12:00 Viktoria Koeln 1904 vs SC Verl H2H 1 1.34
-
12:00 SC Wiedenbrueck vs TV Herkenrath H2H 1 1.27
-
11:30 AIK vs AFC United H2H 1 1.50
+
11:30 Chemnitzer FC vs ZFC Meuselwitz H2H 1 1.43
-
10:00 Zorky Krasnogorsk vs Khimki 2 H2H 1 1.24
-
09:00 Sydney FC Youth vs APIA Leichhardt Tigers H2H 2 1.39
+
08:00 FC Academica Clinceni vs ACS Energeticianul H2H 1 1.31
+
Fr, 03 may
19:00 Sevilla vs Leganes H2H 1 1.40
-
18:00 FC Dordrecht vs Jong FC Utrecht H2H 1 1.44
-
18:00 Rodez vs Drancy H2H 1 1.42
+
17:45 BSV Rehden vs VfL Oldenburg H2H 1 1.30
+
17:30 Victoria Hamburg vs Condor Hamburg H2H 1 1.17
+
17:10 Wattens vs Austria Wien (A) H2H 1 1.45
+
17:00 Beroe vs Ludogorets Razgrad H2H 2 1.57
-
17:00 AaB II vs IF Lyseng H2H 2 1.36
+
16:45 Al-Sharjah vs Dibba Al Fujairah H2H 1 1.34
-
16:30 Al-Baqa'a vs Al-Faisaly H2H 2 1.34
+
16:30 Holbaek vs GVI H2H 1 1.40
+
16:00 Jihlava vs Zizkov H2H 1 1.44
+
16:00 USK Anif vs SV Wals Grunau H2H 1 1.20
-
16:00 Tammeka vs FC Kuressaare H2H 1 1.34
-
16:00 Rudes vs HNK Gorica H2H 2 1.43
-
10:15 Bentleigh Greens vs Dandenong City H2H 1 1.40
+
09:45 Melbourne Knights vs Kingston City H2H 1 1.68
-
08:30 Green Gully SC U20 vs Hume City FC U20 H2H 2 1.35
-
06:00 Kawasaki Frontale vs Vegalta Sendai H2H 1 1.59
+
Th, 02 may
22:15 Jorge Wilstermann vs Sport Boys Warnes H2H 1 1.25
+
12:00 Shirak vs Ararat H2H 1 1.94
+
12:00 Gor Mahia vs KCB H2H 1 1.25
-
We, 01 may
23:30 Blooming vs Royal Pari H2H 1 1.83
-
22:15 Cruzeiro vs Ceara H2H 1 1.47
+
21:00 Cerro Porteno vs Sportivo San Lorenzo H2H 1 1.49
-
19:00 Nacional Potosi vs Real Potosi H2H 1 1.62
-
19:00 Always Ready vs Guabira H2H 1 1.25
+
16:00 Kvik Halden vs Lokomotiv Oslo FK H2H 1 1.30
+
16:00 Vestfossen vs Asker H2H 2 1.45
+
16:00 Aassiden vs Kjelsaas H2H 2 1.36
+
16:00 Brescia vs Ascoli Picchio FC 1898 H2H 1 1.53
+
15:45 Esteghlal vs Esteghlal Khuzestan H2H 1 1.23
+
15:00 Sandvikens IF vs Team TG FF H2H 1 1.26
-
15:00 Maribor vs Aluminij H2H 1 1.41
-
15:00 FC Linkoeping City vs Gefle H2H 1 1.31
+
14:00 Skjervoey vs Tromsdalen H2H 2 1.40
+
14:00 FC Kolos Kovalivka vs Ahrobiznes Volochysk H2H 1 1.37
+
14:00 FC Avanhard Kramatorsk vs FC Hirnyk-Sport H2H 1 1.49
-
14:00 Vojvodina vs FK Crvena zvezda H2H 2 1.28
+
14:00 Landskrona BoIS vs Tvaaaakers IF H2H 1 1.30
-
14:00 US Hostert vs CS Fola Esch H2H 2 1.36
+
14:00 FC Prykarpattia 1981 vs Volyn H2H 2 1.38
+
14:00 HK Kopavogs vs Fjardabyggd H2H 1 1.15
+
13:30 Pakhtakor Tashkent vs Metallurg Bekobod H2H 1 1.27
+
13:15 Sofapaka vs Posta Rangers H2H 1 1.74
+
13:00 Ljungskile vs Aatvidaberg H2H 1 1.30
+
11:35 Guangzhou Evergrande vs Henan Jianye H2H 1 1.21
+
11:30 Atyrau vs FC Astana H2H 2 1.24
+
07:30 Heilongjiang Lava Spring FC vs Beijing Guoan H2H 2 1.28
+
07:30 Shandong Luneng vs Hangzhou Greentown H2H 1 1.29
+
Tu, 30 april
18:00 IR Reykjavik vs Fjolnir H2H 2 1.22
+
17:00 VfB Dillingen vs SV Roechling H2H 2 1.20
-
16:45 SV Todesfelde vs Neumuenster H2H 1 1.42
+
16:00 Skalica vs Slavoj Trebisov H2H 1 1.31
+
14:00 Pobeda vs FC Academy Pandev H2H 2 1.17
+
13:00 Angusht Nazran vs Spartak Vladikavkaz H2H 2 1.47
-
Mo, 29 april
17:00 Atalanta vs Udinese H2H 1 1.42
+
15:00 Garbarnia vs GKS Katowice H2H 2 1.48
+
13:00 Alashkert FC II vs Gandzasar II H2H 1 1.55
+
Su, 28 april
23:00 Queretaro FC vs Veracruz H2H 1 1.56
+
22:00 Palmeiras vs Fortaleza H2H 1 1.37
+
20:00 Leones vs Real Santander H2H 1 1.68
+
19:00 Universidad Catolica vs Universidad de Concepcion H2H 1 1.54
+
18:45 Rayo Vallecano vs Real Madrid H2H 2 1.52
-
18:00 St.Truiden vs KFCO Beerschot-Wilrijk H2H 1 1.35
-
16:30 Denizlispor vs Balikesirspor H2H 1 1.63
-
16:30 Pordenone Calcio vs Giana Erminio H2H 1 1.56
+
16:00 Zalaegerszeg vs Budaors H2H 1 1.61
-
16:00 Besiktas vs Ankaragucu H2H 1 1.28
+
16:00 Brno vs Znojmo H2H 1 1.35
+
16:00 Olimpija Ljubljana vs Krsko Posavje H2H 1 1.28
+
15:00 FC Lokomotiva Kosice vs Inter Bratislava H2H 1 1.70
+
15:00 Vasas Budapest vs Kazincbarcikai BSC H2H 1 1.57
+
15:00 Budejovice vs Sokolov H2H 1 1.47
+
15:00 Real SC vs Sacavenense H2H 1 1.35
+
15:00 Vilafranquense vs Caldas H2H 1 1.40
+
14:00 Chaves vs Nacional H2H 1 1.72
+
13:30 Zenit St. Petersburg vs Krylya Sovetov Samara H2H 1 1.33
+
13:30 Hoffenheim vs Wolfsburg H2H 1 1.44
-
13:00 Recanatese vs Santarcangelo H2H 1 1.51
-
13:00 Royal Eagles vs Witbank Spurs H2H 1 1.25
+
13:00 Nyiregyhaza Spartacus FC vs Balmazujvaros H2H 1 2.00
+
13:00 US Gavorrano vs Viareggio H2H 1 1.59
+
13:00 ASD Lanusei vs Budoni H2H 1 1.34
-
13:00 Trapani vs Paganese H2H 1 1.29
+
13:00 TuS Holzkirchen vs 1860 Muenchen II H2H 2 1.40
+
13:00 MTV Gifhorn vs TuS Bersenbrueck H2H 2 2.00
-
13:00 Haecken vs AFC United H2H 1 1.30
+
13:00 Virtus Francavilla vs Bisceglie H2H 1 1.62
+
12:30 Kasimpasa Erokspor vs Catalcaspor H2H 1 1.43
+
12:00 TSV Laegerdorf vs Heider SV H2H 2 1.20
+
12:00 Eintracht Norderstedt vs Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg H2H 1 1.44
+
12:00 Air Force Central FC vs Bangkok Glass H2H 2 1.38
-
11:35 Beijing Guoan vs Dalian Yifang H2H 1 1.36
+
11:30 FSV Wacker Nordhausen vs Budissa Bautzen H2H 1 1.37
+
11:00 Irtysh vs Dinamo Barnaul H2H 1 1.36
+
11:00 Lokomotiv Moscow vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk H2H 1 1.33
+
11:00 Istanbulspor vs Elazigspor H2H 1 1.44
-
10:30 Frosinone vs Napoli H2H 2 1.35
+
10:00 Recreativo Huelva vs Linense H2H 1 1.77
+
10:00 Atletico Baleares vs Valencia B H2H 1 1.61
+
08:30 Eastern Suburbs vs Western Pride H2H 1 1.31
+
08:00 Olympic F.C. vs Brisbane Strikers H2H 1 1.29
-
Sa, 27 april
22:05 Atlanta United vs Colorado Rapids H2H 1 1.24
+
22:00 Pachuca vs Atlas H2H 1 1.47
+
21:00 CD Motagua vs CD Vida H2H 1 1.50
-
19:05 Toronto FC vs Portland Timbers H2H 1 1.69
-
19:05 Rennes vs PSG H2H 2 1.23
-
18:45 Barcelona vs Levante H2H 1 1.18
+
18:30 Norwich vs Blackburn H2H 1 1.39
+
18:00 Ponferradina vs Inter de Madrid H2H 1 1.56
+
17:05 Sporting CP vs Vitoria de Guimaraes H2H 1 1.42
+
17:00 CD Badajoz vs Atletico Malagueno H2H 1 1.44
+
16:30 Al-Faisaly vs Al-Ahly H2H 1 1.40
+
16:00 Rakvere JK Tarvas vs FC Kohtla-Jaerve H2H 2 1.58
-
16:00 Roma vs Cagliari H2H 1 1.37
+
15:00 Mlada Boleslav vs Zlin H2H 1 1.68
+
15:00 Videoton FC vs Puskas FC Academy H2H 1 1.68
-
15:00 Jablonec vs Banik Ostrava H2H 1 1.50
+
15:00 Paradou AC vs NA Hussein Dey H2H 1 1.41
+
15:00 Rapid Wien vs Hartberg H2H 1 1.32
-
15:00 Viktoria Plzen vs Dukla Praha H2H 1 1.23
+
15:00 Slavia Prague vs Sigma Olomouc H2H 1 1.23
+
14:30 Sutjeska vs Rudar Pljevlja H2H 1 1.46
+
14:30 Arezzo vs ASDC Gozzano H2H 1 1.42
+
14:30 Piacenza vs Olbia H2H 1 1.26
+
14:30 Portimonense vs Feirense H2H 1 1.46
+
14:15 Atletico Madrid vs Valladolid H2H 1 1.37
+
14:00 Brackley Town vs FC United of Manchester H2H 1 1.16
+
14:00 Hungerford Town vs East Thurrock United H2H 1 1.83
-
14:00 Motherwell vs Dundee FC H2H 1 1.74
+
14:00 Sliema Wanderers vs Pieta H2H 1 1.39
+
14:00 Swansea vs Hull H2H 1 1.45
-
14:00 Dorking Wanderers vs Haringey Borough H2H 1 1.82
+
14:00 KF Shkendija vs Shkupi Skopje H2H 1 1.34
+
14:00 Ashton United vs Altrincham H2H 2 1.45
-
14:00 Eastbourne Borough vs Concord Rangers H2H 1 1.44
-
14:00 Peterhead vs Stirling Albion H2H 1 1.36
-
14:00 Bolton vs Brentford H2H 2 1.54
+
14:00 Arameiska-Syrianska IF vs Soedertaelje FK H2H 1 1.27
+
14:00 Barnsley vs Blackpool H2H 1 1.35
+
13:30 Borussia Dortmund vs Schalke 04 H2H 1 1.50
-
13:30 Eintracht Frankfurt vs Hertha Berlin H2H 1 1.40
-
13:30 FSV 08 Bissingen vs SV Oberachern H2H 1 1.45
+
13:30 RasenBallsport Leipzig vs Freiburg H2H 1 1.27
+
13:30 SC Idar-Oberstein vs Koblenz H2H 2 1.35
-
13:30 Anzhi Makhachkala vs FC Rostov H2H 2 1.44
-
13:00 Bologna vs Empoli H2H 1 1.75
+
13:00 Maardu Linnameeskond vs Trans Narva H2H 2 1.14
+
13:00 Port FC vs Suphanburi FC H2H 1 1.63
+
13:00 Druzhba vs Kuban Krasnodar H2H 2 1.41
+
13:00 B 1909 vs Varde H2H 2 1.30
-
12:30 Lokomotiv Tashkent vs Qizilqum Zarafshon H2H 1 1.26
+
12:30 Zira vs Qarabag FK H2H 2 1.46
+
12:00 TV Herkenrath vs Oberhausen H2H 2 1.18
+
12:00 TSV Rain/Lech vs TSV Kottern H2H 1 1.57
+
12:00 FV Ravensburg vs Neckarsulmer Sport Union H2H 1 1.60
-
12:00 Lindome GIF vs Kristianstads FF H2H 1 1.43
+
12:00 FK Palanga vs Zalgiris Vilnius H2H 2 1.28
+
12:00 VfB Dillingen vs Eintracht Trier H2H 2 1.30
+
12:00 TSV Kropp vs NTSV Strand H2H 2 1.44
-
12:00 SV Straelen vs Alemannia Aachen H2H 2 2.00
-
11:30 Tottenham vs West Ham H2H 1 1.37
-
11:30 Celtic vs Kilmarnock H2H 1 1.32
+
11:30 Dover vs Sutton United H2H 1 1.69
+
11:30 Nei Mongol Zhongyou FC vs Xinjiang Tianshan H2H 1 1.28
-
11:00 St. Pauli vs Jahn Regensburg H2H 2 2.50
-
11:00 Hamburger SV II vs SSV Jeddeloh H2H 1 1.50
-
11:00 Athletic Bilbao vs Alaves H2H 1 1.54
-
11:00 Hittarps IK vs Ullareds IK H2H 1 1.35
-
10:00 Zorky Krasnogorsk vs FC Rotor Volgograd II H2H 1 1.63
+
09:00 Monaro Panthers vs Canberra FC H2H 2 1.36
+
09:00 Petrolul Ploiesti vs Juventus Bucuresti H2H 1 1.32
-
08:30 Sutherland Sharks vs Wollongong Wolves H2H 2 1.69
-
08:00 Heidelberg United vs Dandenong City H2H 1 1.29
+
05:15 Avondale Heights vs Oakleigh Cannons H2H 1 1.33
+
Fr, 26 april
20:00 Valur vs Vikingur Reykjavik H2H 1 1.40
-
19:30 Rio Ave vs FC Porto H2H 2 1.23
-
18:45 Bohemian FC vs Waterford United H2H 1 1.75
-
18:45 St. Patrick's Athletic vs UCD H2H 1 1.55
+
18:45 TNS vs Connah's Quay H2H 1 1.37
+
17:45 BATE Borisov vs FC Minsk H2H 1 1.49
+
17:30 ASK Ebreichsdorf vs ASK-BSC Bruck/Leitha H2H 1 1.28
-
17:30 Luebeck vs SV Drochtersen/Assel H2H 1 1.29
-
17:30 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Goztepe H2H 1 1.42
-
17:30 Schwechat vs SV Leobendorf H2H 2 1.32
-
17:30 Malchower SV vs FC Anker Wismar H2H 2 1.25
+
17:10 Ried vs Wiener Neustadt H2H 1 1.33
+
17:00 Seekirchen vs SK Bischofshofen H2H 1 1.59
+
17:00 Bayern Munich II vs SV Heimstetten H2H 1 1.27
+
17:00 Wolfsburg II vs St.Pauli II H2H 1 1.33
+
16:30 FC Köln vs Darmstadt H2H 1 1.39
-
15:30 Universitatea Cluj vs Ripensia Timisoara H2H 1 1.33
-
15:00 NK Sesvete vs Lucko H2H 1 2.18
+
14:00 Al Ittihad Kalba vs Al-Sharjah H2H 2 1.60
-
13:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim II vs Selangor United H2H 1 1.43
+
10:00 Khimki 2 vs Sokol Saratov H2H 2 1.19
+
09:00 Redlands United vs Moreton Bay United H2H 2 1.31
-
Th, 25 april
20:30 Atletico Huila vs Orsomarso H2H 1 1.53
-
17:45 Dinamo Brest vs Slavia Mozyr H2H 1 1.33
-
17:30 Sevilla vs Rayo Vallecano H2H 1 1.23
+
16:30 ADO Den Haag vs Excelsior H2H 1 2.12
+
15:45 Malkia vs Al-Riffa H2H 2 1.19
+
12:00 Nakumatt vs Gor Mahia H2H 2 1.26
+
10:00 FC Sumy vs FC Balkany H2H 2 1.20
+
09:30 Zenit Irkutsk vs Sibir Novosibirsk II H2H 1 1.24
+
09:00 FC Chita vs Sakhalin H2H 2 1.46
-
04:30 Adamstown Rosebud FC vs Hamilton Olympic H2H 2 1.38
-
We, 24 april
18:45 NAC Breda vs Feyenoord H2H 2 1.42
+
18:45 Werder Bremen vs Bayern Munich H2H 2 1.31
+
17:45 FC Utrecht vs Fortuna Sittard H2H 1 1.32
+
17:00 Salzburg vs Wolfsberger AC H2H 1 1.26
+
15:00 Zrinjski Mostar vs Sloboda Tuzla H2H 1 1.26
+
15:00 FK Sarajevo vs FK Mladost Doboj Kakanj H2H 1 1.25
+
13:55 Emirates Club vs Al-Ahli H2H 2 1.53
+
13:00 Kairat Almaty vs Atyrau H2H 1 1.26
+
12:00 Feutcheu vs Fovu Club H2H 1 2.00
-
11:45 Warriors FC vs Tampines Rovers FC H2H 2 1.29
-
11:45 Hougang United FC vs Albirex Niigata FC H2H 2 1.31
-
Tu, 23 april
19:30 Alaves vs Barcelona H2H 2 1.45
+
18:45 Doncaster vs Accrington H2H 1 1.57
-
18:45 Luton vs AFC Wimbledon H2H 1 1.42
-
18:45 Tottenham vs Brighton H2H 1 1.37
+
18:00 Metz vs Grenoble H2H 1 1.52
-
17:45 AZ Alkmaar vs Heracles H2H 1 1.34
+
16:30 Al-Wehdat vs Al-Ahly H2H 1 1.49
+
16:00 Dinamo Zagreb vs Osijek H2H 1 1.30
+
15:30 HJK vs HIFK H2H 1 1.41
-
14:30 Inter Bratislava vs FK Poprad H2H 2 2.21
-
13:00 Gor Mahia vs Bandari H2H 1 1.60
+
13:00 Mamelodi Sundowns FC vs Chippa United H2H 1 1.38
+
12:30 Gol Gohar vs Shahrdari Mahshahr H2H 1 1.45
+
Mo, 22 april
19:00 Chelsea vs Burnley H2H 1 1.25
-
19:00 Palermo vs Calcio Padova H2H 1 1.47
-
17:30 Newroz FC vs Vaermbols FC H2H 1 1.39
+
16:00 Brescia vs Salernitana H2H 1 1.48
+
16:00 Floriana vs Saint Andrews H2H 1 1.56
-
16:00 Borac Cacak vs FK Sloboda Uzice H2H 1 1.13
+
15:00 Pinzgau Saalfelden vs Seekirchen H2H 2 2.15
-
14:05 Charlton vs Scunthorpe H2H 1 1.65
+
14:00 Bishop's Stortford vs Brightlingsea Regent H2H 1 1.57
+
14:00 Torquay vs Hungerford Town H2H 1 1.33
-
14:00 Telford vs Alfreton H2H 1 1.51
-
14:00 Leamington vs Nuneaton H2H 1 1.54
+
14:00 Merstham vs Kingstonian H2H 1 1.32
+
14:00 Slough Town vs Eastbourne Borough H2H 1 1.69
-
14:00 Derby vs Queens Park Rangers H2H 1 1.65
+
14:00 Bath City vs Oxford City H2H 1 1.38
+
14:00 UCD vs Dundalk H2H 2 1.35
+
14:00 Stockport vs Curzon H2H 1 1.18
+
14:00 Frome Town vs Salisbury City H2H 2 1.40
-
14:00 IFK Vaernamo vs Tvaaaakers IF H2H 1 1.51
-
14:00 Xamax vs Young Boys H2H 2 1.58
-
14:00 Taunton Town vs Merthyr Town H2H 1 1.28
+
14:00 Nykoepings BIS vs Bodens BK H2H 1 1.28
+
12:30 Teutonia Ottensen vs FC Suederelbe H2H 1 1.28
-
12:30 Twente vs Jong AZ Alkmaar H2H 1 1.24
-
12:00 Koninklijke HFC vs De Treffers H2H 1 1.45
-
12:00 Frem vs Kjellerup H2H 1 1.33
-
12:00 Einheit Rudolstadt vs BSG Chemie Leipzig H2H 2 1.40
+
11:00 Vejgaard vs Marienlyst H2H 1 1.35
+
11:00 Kakamega Homeboyz vs Nakumatt H2H 1 1.22
+
Su, 21 april
21:00 Universitario de Deportes vs Sport Boys H2H 1 1.45
+
20:00 Estudiantes Merida vs Estudiantes de Caracas H2H 1 1.53
+
19:00 San Jose vs Royal Pari H2H 1 1.23
+
19:00 PSG vs Monaco H2H 1 1.31
+
17:00 Cartagena vs CD El Ejido 2012 H2H 1 1.36
+
16:00 Real Oviedo vs Cordoba H2H 1 1.46
-
16:00 AEK Athens vs AE Larissa H2H 1 1.35
-
16:00 Lamia vs Olympiacos H2H 2 1.38
+
16:00 Spartak Moscow vs FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk H2H 1 1.33
+
15:00 Dukla Praha vs Mlada Boleslav H2H 2 2.23
-
15:00 Sparta Prague vs Karvina H2H 1 1.33
-
15:00 Zlin vs Slavia Prague H2H 2 1.48
-
15:00 Cardiff vs Liverpool H2H 2 1.20
+
14:00 IFK Aspudden-Tellus vs IFK Haninge BRB H2H 2 1.25
+
13:00 Spartak Nalchik vs Angusht Nazran H2H 1 1.44
+
13:00 Syzran-2003 vs Lada Togliati H2H 1 1.31
+
13:00 Istanbul Basaksehir vs Rizespor H2H 1 1.32
-
12:45 Drita vs Trepca 89 H2H 1 1.80
-
12:30 Etimesgut Belediyespor vs Kahramanmaraspor H2H 1 1.30
+
12:30 Samsunspor vs Usakspor H2H 1 1.19
+
12:30 Keciorengucu vs Hacettepe Spor Kulubu H2H 1 1.24
+
12:00 Torgelower SV Greif vs CFC Hertha 06 H2H 1 1.66
+
11:00 KamAZ vs FC Ufa II H2H 1 1.29
+
09:30 Albirex Niigata FC vs Young Lions H2H 1 1.43
+
08:30 Wattens vs Vorwaerts Steyr H2H 1 1.24
+
07:30 Wing Yee vs Hong Kong FC H2H 2 1.45
+
Sa, 20 april
23:40 Columbus Crew vs Portland Timbers H2H 1 1.60
-
22:06 Leon vs Atlas H2H 1 1.42
+
22:00 Club Atletico Penarol vs Cerro H2H 1 1.20
-
22:00 Puerto Montt vs Union San Felipe H2H 1 1.44
-
18:00 Nice vs Caen H2H 1 1.63
-
17:00 Academica vs Mafra H2H 1 1.89
-
17:00 Hercules vs Sabadell H2H 1 1.61
+
17:00 Feirense vs Braga H2H 2 1.35
+
16:30 FC Groningen vs Ajax H2H 2 1.28
+
16:05 Quilmes vs Olimpo H2H 1 1.50
+
16:00 Galatasaray vs Kayserispor H2H 1 1.23
+
15:00 Maribor vs Rudar Velenje H2H 1 1.28
+
15:00 GKS Belchatow vs Gryf Wejherowo H2H 1 1.84
+
15:00 Cukaricki vs FK Crvena zvezda H2H 2 1.40
-
14:00 Farsley Celtic AFC vs Hyde United H2H 1 1.49
-
14:00 NK Bravo vs ND Ilirija Ljubljana H2H 1 1.28
+
14:00 Bournemouth vs Fulham H2H 1 1.76
-
14:00 Billericay vs Hemel Hempstead H2H 1 1.57
+
14:00 Biggleswade Town vs Halesowen H2H 1 1.25
+
14:00 Dorking Wanderers vs Bognor Regis Town H2H 1 1.29
+
14:00 Pieta vs Hamrun Spartans H2H 2 1.34
+
14:00 Nuneaton vs Altrincham H2H 2 1.33
+
14:00 DJK Gebenbach vs FC Sand H2H 1 1.20
-
13:30 Bahlinger SC vs FC 08 Villingen H2H 1 1.55
+
13:30 Bayer Leverkusen vs Nuernberg H2H 1 1.30
+
13:00 Metalurg Lypetsk vs Saturn Ramenskoye H2H 1 1.34
-
13:00 Trabzonspor vs Yeni Malatyaspor H2H 1 1.41
+
13:00 Lazio vs Chievo H2H 1 1.17
-
13:00 Johor Darul Ta'zim FC vs Selangor Pkns FC H2H 1 1.22
+
12:30 Juve Stabia vs Vibonese H2H 1 1.36
+
12:30 Rudes vs NK Lokomotiva H2H 2 1.41
+
12:00 Naesby vs B 1909 H2H 1 1.22
+
12:00 Slavia Mozyr vs BATE Borisov H2H 2 1.50
+
12:00 Waldhof Mannheim vs Wormatia Worms H2H 1 1.29
+
12:00 SV Wals Grunau vs Dornbirn H2H 2 1.37
-
11:30 Manchester City vs Tottenham H2H 1 1.29
+
10:00 FK Palanga vs Stumbras Kaunas H2H 2 1.38
-
10:00 Khimik Novomoskovsk vs Torpedo Moscow H2H 2 1.33
-
08:00 FC Academica Clinceni vs FC Metaloglobus Bucuresti H2H 1 1.35
+
08:00 Farul Constanta vs CS Aerostar Bacau H2H 1 1.75
+
07:30 Guizhou Hengfeng Zhicheng vs Shanghai Shenxin H2H 1 1.37
-
Fr, 19 april
20:30 Independiente Rivadavia vs Atletico Rafaela H2H 1 1.58
-
18:45 Lyon vs Angers H2H 1 1.34
+
18:30 Austria Wien (A) vs Ried H2H 2 1.35
-
18:00 FC Den Bosch vs Jong FC Utrecht H2H 1 1.25
-
17:30 FCM Arkadia Traiskirchen vs Schwechat H2H 1 1.35
+
17:00 Slaven vs Dinamo Zagreb H2H 2 1.19
+
17:00 Bad Gleichenberg vs Lendorf H2H 1 1.37
+
16:00 Ayia Napa vs Ethnikos Achnas H2H 2 1.19
+
16:00 Skalica vs Inter Bratislava H2H 1 1.54
+
14:00 Leeds vs Wigan H2H 1 1.39
-
14:00 Al-Jazira vs Dibba Al Fujairah H2H 1 1.28
-
14:00 Olimpija Ljubljana vs Gorica H2H 1 1.49
+
14:00 Brackley Town vs Boston United H2H 1 1.52
+
14:00 Ashton United vs Chester H2H 2 1.93
+
14:00 Bolton vs Aston Villa H2H 2 1.38
+
14:00 IFK Norrkoeping vs Falkenbergs FF H2H 1 1.29
+
14:00 Chippenham Town vs Torquay H2H 2 1.49
-
14:00 St.Albans vs East Thurrock United H2H 1 1.70
+
13:00 Sandvikens IF vs Rynninge H2H 1 1.51
+
12:30 Tractor Sazi Tabriz vs Paykan H2H 1 1.41
-
12:00 Coventry vs Bradford H2H 1 1.68
+
11:30 Sheffield United vs Nottingham Forest H2H 1 1.58
+
Top Tips